Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2006 Flight 2 Blue
     


LAGSD B06 Gold II-Jones -- (0214-15CB06-0061)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766943  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  7 A6 vs A9FC Heat B2006 BLUE 3 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold II-Jones2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766952  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:10 PM  1 A8 vs A9Matrix B06 SE Elite 5 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold II-Jones0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766958  Alga Norte Comm Pk  08:30 AM  2 A9 vs A10LAGSD B06 Gold II-Jones 1 vs.Nomads SC B2006 - Isidro Bardales10

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766966  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:40 PM  2 A9 vs A12LAGSD B06 Gold II-Jones 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black6

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766967  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:10 AM  2 A9 vs A3LAGSD B06 Gold II-Jones 5 vs.Nado - B2006W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766974  Torrey Hills Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton 3 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold II-Jones1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766979  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:10 AM  2 A9 vs A7LAGSD B06 Gold II-Jones 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier4

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766988  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A1LAGSD B06 Gold II-Jones 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Blue Diaz3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766996  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9San Diego SC B2006 Elite Orange 4 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold II-Jones0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767002  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A2 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue 4 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold II-Jones3