Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AAA
     


FC Heat B2004 WHITE -- (0205-01CB04-1911)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290564  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  4 A5 vs A6FC Heat B2004 WHITE 4 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2004 Salcedo1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290606  Frances Ryan Park  11:50 AM  6 A5 vs A7FC Heat B2004 WHITE 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290565  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A5Scripps United - B2004 0 vs.FC Heat B2004 WHITE4

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290570  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3FC Heat B2004 WHITE 4 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU130

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290573  Frances Ryan Park  11:10 AM  1 A5 vs A1FC Heat B2004 WHITE 6 vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290578  Mesa Verde MS  09:25 AM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego Football Academy- 01- B2004 Stripe 0 vs.FC Heat B2004 WHITE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290581  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  1 A5 vs A2FC Heat B2004 WHITE 5 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290586  Cleator Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Riptide SC - B2004 BLACK 2 vs.FC Heat B2004 WHITE1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290592  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:50 PM  2 A6 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2004 Salcedo 1 vs.FC Heat B2004 WHITE10

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290593  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  6 A5 vs A8FC Heat B2004 WHITE 3 vs.Scripps United - B20040

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290598  Luz Duran Park  02:55 PM  1 A3 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca BU13 0 vs.FC Heat B2004 WHITE4

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290601  Poinsettia Park  11:50 AM  1 A1 vs A5LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams 2 vs.FC Heat B2004 WHITE2