Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2001 AA-B
     


AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner -- (0141-01CG01-0012)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285692  Harvest Park  02:40 PM  1 A7 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner 6 vs.FC Chula Vista Matrix G-20012

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285697  Allen Field  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2001 Jones 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285741  Carmel Creek ES  11:20 AM  2 A6 vs A7Borussia Del Mar G01 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285705  Olympic Training Center  04:20 PM  1 A7 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20014

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285738  Audie Murphy Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Inland Premier TFC - G2001 RED 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner3

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285709  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:40 PM  1 A7 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G01 Blu4

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285715  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner 1 vs.Hurricanes G014

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285720  Corfman MS  03:55 PM  3 A9 vs A7Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G2001 Blue 1F vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285724  Helix HS  04:20 PM  1 A11 vs A7Sporting SD - G2001 - Tony Obregon 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285730  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:40 PM  1 A7 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca Girls GU1613

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285747  Chula Vista HS  09:45 AM  4 A8 vs A7FC Chula Vista Matrix G-2001 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285752  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:20 PM  1 A7 vs A10AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2001 Jones7