Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2001 AA-B
     


San Marcos Revolution - G 2001 -- (0224-02CG01-0243)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285737  Chula Vista HS  09:30 AM  4 A8 vs A3FC Chula Vista Matrix G-2001 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20016

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285698  Hollandia Park  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - G 2001 0 vs.Hurricanes G013

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285742  Walnut Grove  04:40 PM  1 A3 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - G 2001 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2001 Jones7

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285700  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:25 AM  3 lg A5 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -G01 Blu 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20010

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285705  Olympic Training Center  04:20 PM  1 A7 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20014

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285754  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - G 2001 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G01 Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285713  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G2001 Blue 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20011

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285718  Hollandia Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A11San Marcos Revolution - G 2001 2 vs.Sporting SD - G2001 - Tony Obregon2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285722  Connors Park  05:35 PM  1 A3 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - G 2001 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca Girls GU169

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285728  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - G 2001 1 vs.Inland Premier TFC - G2001 RED1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285732  Carmel Creek ES  02:55 PM  2 A6 vs A3Borussia Del Mar G01 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20011

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285753  Valley Center MS  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Hurricanes G01 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20010