Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2008 Flight 2
     


Albion SC G08 Premier - Madrigal -- (0109-10CG08-1156)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327016  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A3 vs A6Albion SC G08 Premier - Madrigalvs.LAGSD G08 Gold-Miszklevitz

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327017  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A3Express Girls 2008 Premier - Lucerovs.Albion SC G08 Premier - Madrigal

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327021  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:20 AM  4 A5 vs A3Arsenal FC SD G08 Elite- Dotsonvs.Albion SC G08 Premier - Madrigal

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327024  Rios Canyon ES  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC G08 - REDvs.Albion SC G08 Premier - Madrigal

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327027  Robb Field  03:20 PM  6 A3 vs A4Albion SC G08 Premier - Madrigalvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327031  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  6 A6 vs A3LAGSD G08 Gold-Miszklevitzvs.Albion SC G08 Premier - Madrigal

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327032  Robb Field  03:00 PM  7 A3 vs A1Albion SC G08 Premier - Madrigalvs.Express Girls 2008 Premier - Lucero

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327036  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A3 vs A5Albion SC G08 Premier - Madrigalvs.Arsenal FC SD G08 Elite- Dotson

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327039  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A3 vs A2Albion SC G08 Premier - Madrigalvs.LIVERPOOL SC G08 - RED

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327042  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A4 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Bluevs.Albion SC G08 Premier - Madrigal