Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2008 Flight 2
     


Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Blue -- (0116-01CG08-0776)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327014  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Bluevs.Arsenal FC SD G08 Elite- Dotson

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327018  Rios Canyon ES  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC G08 - REDvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327022  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A4 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Bluevs.Express Girls 2008 Premier - Lucero

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327023  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  6 A6 vs A4LAGSD G08 Gold-Miszklevitzvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327027  Robb Field  03:20 PM  6 A3 vs A4Albion SC G08 Premier - Madrigalvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327029  4S Ranch Sports Park  02:20 PM  4 A5 vs A4Arsenal FC SD G08 Elite- Dotsonvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327033  Cottonwood Park  01:50 PM  2 A4 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Bluevs.LIVERPOOL SC G08 - RED

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327037  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Express Girls 2008 Premier - Lucerovs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327038  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A4 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Bluevs.LAGSD G08 Gold-Miszklevitz

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 327042  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A4 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Bluevs.Albion SC G08 Premier - Madrigal