Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2005 AA-B North
     


Temecula United - G2005L -- (0568-02CG05-0004)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284680  Mira Mesa Rec Center  11:50 AM  1 A6 vs A5Matrix G05 MM 1 vs.Temecula United - G2005L2

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284717  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:20 PM  2 A2 vs A5Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blu 0 vs.Temecula United - G2005L0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284720  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A4Temecula United - G2005L 4 vs.Express Girls 2005 Select - Gutierrez0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284686  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A3Temecula United - G2005L 1 vs.Express Girls 2005 Select - Full0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284713  Vista High School  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A5Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black 1 vs.Temecula United - G2005L0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284689  Canyonside  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5San Diego SC G2005 White 0 vs.Temecula United - G2005L0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284692  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:50 PM  3 A5 vs A7Temecula United - G2005L 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284696  Paloma del Sol PK  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Temecula United - G2005L 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G05 Blu0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284699  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5Express Girls 2005 Select - Gutierrez 0 vs.Temecula United - G2005L4

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284701  Paloma del Sol PK  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A6Temecula United - G2005L 3 vs.Matrix G05 MM1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284707  Encinitas Community Park  10:10 AM  3 A3 vs A5Express Girls 2005 Select - Full 1 vs.Temecula United - G2005L2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284710  Paloma del Sol PK  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Temecula United - G2005L 2 vs.San Diego SC G2005 White2