Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2008 Flight 2
     


Albion SC South - B08 Academy -- (0109-14CB08-1065)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297851  Willow Grove Elem  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Arsenal FC SD B08 Elite I- Eatonvs.Albion SC South - B08 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297854  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A6 vs A7Albion SC B08 Premier - Nashvs.Albion SC South - B08 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297857  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8Albion SC South - B08 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297862  Bonita Vista HS  09:10 AM  3 A7 vs A3Albion SC South - B08 Academyvs.FC Heat B2008 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297866  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A5 vs A7LAGSD B08 Gold-Chasevs.Albion SC South - B08 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297870  Bonita Vista HS  10:20 AM  3 A7 vs A1Albion SC South - B08 Academyvs.LIVERPOOL SC B08 - RED

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297876  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A7Express Boys 2008 Premier - Millsvs.Albion SC South - B08 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297879  Bonita Vista HS  04:10 PM  3 A7 vs A4Albion SC South - B08 Academyvs.Arsenal FC SD B08 Elite I- Eaton

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297882  Bonita Vista HS  04:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6Albion SC South - B08 Academyvs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Nash

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297885  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A8 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Whitevs.Albion SC South - B08 Academy