Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2008 Flight 2
     


Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White -- (0116-01CB08-0784)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297850  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8 A3 vs A8FC Heat B2008 Bluevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297853  Cottonwood Park  12:40 PM  2 A8 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Whitevs.LAGSD B08 Gold-Chase

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297857  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8Albion SC South - B08 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297863  Cottonwood Park  12:40 PM  2 A8 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Whitevs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Mills

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297867  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Whitevs.Arsenal FC SD B08 Elite I- Eaton

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297871  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A6 vs A8Albion SC B08 Premier - Nashvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297873  Rios Canyon ES  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC B08 - REDvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297878  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  2 A8 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Whitevs.FC Heat B2008 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297881  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A5 vs A8LAGSD B08 Gold-Chasevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297885  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A8 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Whitevs.Albion SC South - B08 Academy