Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2008 Flight 1
     


Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Gold -- (0116-01CB08-0705)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297769  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Goldvs.Albion SC B08 Academy

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297813  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1San Diego SC B2008 Navyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Gold

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297772  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A3 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue Gonzalesvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Gold

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297777  Cottonwood Park  01:50 PM  2 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Goldvs.San Diego SC B2008 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297781  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Goldvs.LAGSD B08 Premier II-Howitt

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297788  Terra Nova PK  10:10 AM  2 A7 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2008 Diaz Avs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Gold

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297792  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A1 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Goldvs.LAGSD B08 Premier-Shuttleworth

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297798  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A1 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Goldvs.NFFC B2008 RED

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297805  Robb Field  08:00 AM  7 A2 vs A1Albion SC B08 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Gold

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297784  Mance Buchanon Park  10:40 AM  5 A6 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -B08 Blkvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Gold