Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2008 Green South
     


SD United G/2008 White -- (0130-30CG08-1002)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297442  Robb Field  01:50 PM  7 A6 vs A9Albion - G08 Premier - Danny 2 vs.SD United G/2008 White4

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297451  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A8 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G08 White 1 vs.SD United G/2008 White5

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297506  Rios Canyon ES  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC G08 - PREMIER 7 vs.SD United G/2008 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297457  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  3 A9 vs A10SD United G/2008 White 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20082

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297466  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:50 AM  3 A9 vs A3SD United G/2008 White 0 vs.CSC G-2008 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297473  Tidelands Park  02:15 PM  4 A5 vs A9Nado - G2008 3 vs.SD United G/2008 White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297465  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:15 AM  3 A9 vs A12SD United G/2008 White 1 vs.Albion SC South - G08/09 Academy2

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297478  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:20 AM  3 A9 vs A7SD United G/2008 White 1 vs.SD United G/2008 Black6

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297487  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:15 AM  3 A9 vs A1SD United G/2008 White 1 vs.Atlante SD R Lopez G 20084

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297495  Allen Field  12:15 PM  2 A11 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - G2008 White Segars 1 vs.SD United G/2008 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297501  Fuerte Elementary School  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A9Barca Cantera - Red G08 Hernandez 5 vs.SD United G/2008 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297508  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:15 AM  3 A9 vs A6SD United G/2008 White 1 vs.Albion - G08 Premier - Danny4