Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2003 AA-A
     


Scripps United - G2003 Red -- (0117-01CG03-2451)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284876  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:50 PM  2 A7 vs A8Scripps United - G2003 Red 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284935  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Aztecs FC G03 1 vs.Scripps United - G2003 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284884  Mt Carmel High School  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A7San Diego SC G2003 White 1 vs.Scripps United - G2003 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284889  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  05:15 PM  2 A7 vs A12Scripps United - G2003 Red 1 vs.Albion SC G03 Premier - Johnson0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284891  Pershing MS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7CSC G-2003 Red 2 vs.Scripps United - G2003 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284902  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:40 PM  1 A7 vs A5Scripps United - G2003 Red 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Black G030

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284903  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Scripps United - G2003 Red 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01- G2003 Stripe2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284909  RSF Sports Field  11:15 AM  1 A9 vs A7Attack G03 Green 1 vs.Scripps United - G2003 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284917  Poinsettia Park  02:30 PM  1 A11 vs A7LAGSD G03 White-Martinez 1 vs.Scripps United - G2003 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284921  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A2Scripps United - G2003 Red 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo G20031

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284928  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Walters 0 vs.Scripps United - G2003 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284942  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:40 AM  1 A7 vs A8Scripps United - G2003 Red 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 White0