Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2003 AA-A
     


AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Walters -- (0141-01CG03-0003)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284877  Harvest Park  11:20 AM  1 A4 vs A11AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Walters 3 vs.LAGSD G03 White-Martinez1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284937  Bonita Vista MS  11:40 AM  2 A4 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Walters 2 vs.Attack G03 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284883  Mission Bay HS  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo G2003 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Walters1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284885  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:20 PM  1 A4 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Walters 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01- G2003 Stripe1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284895  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Aztecs FC G03 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Walters3

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284898  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G03 White 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Walters4

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284905  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:20 PM  1 A4 vs A10AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Walters 0 vs.San Diego SC G2003 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284913  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A12 vs A4Albion SC G03 Premier - Johnson 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Walters1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284920  Pershing MS  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A4CSC G-2003 Red 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Walters2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284925  Olympic Training Center  11:20 AM  1 A4 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Walters 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Black G032

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284928  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Walters 0 vs.Scripps United - G2003 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284943  Poinsettia Park  01:20 PM  1 A11 vs A4LAGSD G03 White-Martinez 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Walters0