Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2003 AA-A
     


Albion SC G03 Premier - Johnson -- (0109-10CG03-1161)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284874  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A12CSC G-2003 Red 2 vs.Albion SC G03 Premier - Johnson0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284938  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A12 vs A1Albion SC G03 Premier - Johnson 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01- G2003 Stripe2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284879  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A12 vs A5Albion SC G03 Premier - Johnson 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Black G034

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284889  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  05:15 PM  2 A7 vs A12Scripps United - G2003 Red 1 vs.Albion SC G03 Premier - Johnson0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284896  Canyon Crest  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A12Attack G03 Green 0 vs.Albion SC G03 Premier - Johnson2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284900  Poinsettia Park  01:10 PM  1 A11 vs A12LAGSD G03 White-Martinez 2 vs.Albion SC G03 Premier - Johnson1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284906  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A12 vs A2Albion SC G03 Premier - Johnson 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo G20032

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284913  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A12 vs A4Albion SC G03 Premier - Johnson 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Walters1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284915  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A12 vs A6Albion SC G03 Premier - Johnson 1 vs.Aztecs FC G031

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284924  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A12Rebels Soccer Club - G03 White 2 vs.Albion SC G03 Premier - Johnson2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284931  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A12 vs A10Albion SC G03 Premier - Johnson 0 vs.San Diego SC G2003 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284940  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A12 vs A3Albion SC G03 Premier - Johnson 0 vs.CSC G-2003 Red0