Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2001 AA-A
     


Inland Premier FC B2001 -- (0574-06CB01-2001)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292313  Black Mountain Ranch  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2San Diego SC B2001 White 1 vs.Inland Premier FC B20013

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292358  Audie Murphy Sports Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Inland Premier FC B2001 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2001 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292317  Audie Murphy Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Inland Premier FC B2001 5 vs.LAGSD B01 White-Hinojosa1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292362  Audie Murphy Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Inland Premier FC B2001 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B01 Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292322  Vista Community Sports Park  11:10 AM  2 A6 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2001 Black 3 vs.Inland Premier FC B20013

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292326  Mance Buchanon Park  02:20 PM  2 A8 vs A2Oceanside Breakers -B01 Blu 1 vs.Inland Premier FC B20010

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292331  Diamond Valley Sports Park  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Inland Premier FC B2001 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B20011

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292338  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Atlante SD R Briseno B 2001 3 vs.Inland Premier FC B20012

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292340  Pershing MS  09:50 AM  1 A7 vs A2CSC B-2001 Red 0 vs.Inland Premier FC B20010

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292343  Diamond Valley Sports Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A9Inland Premier FC B2001 4 vs.Matrix B01 TS0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292349  Audie Murphy Sports Park  02:40 PM  1 A2 vs A1Inland Premier FC B2001 1F vs.San Diego SC B2001 White
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292353  Pine Avenue Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2LAGSD B01 White-Hinojosa 0 vs.Inland Premier FC B20016