Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2003 Flight 1
     


Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Blue -- (0116-01CG03-0605)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293631  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Blue 2 vs.TFA - SD (G03)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293637  Buena Vista ES  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3LAGSD G03 Premier-Tarrant 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293676  Mt Miguel HS  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A3TFA - SD (G03) 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293641  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Temecula United - G2003E 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293648  Southwestern College  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Blue 3 vs.Matrix G03 SE Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293654  Monte Vista HS  02:10 PM  1 A9 vs A3Barca Cantera - Select G03 Rells 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293655  Robb Field  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3Albion SC G03 Premier - Hughes 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293663  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Blue 2 vs.NFFC G2003 RED2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293669  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Blue 0 vs.OVC - G2003 Vejar)4

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293670  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Blue 1 vs.SD United G/2003 Black5