Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2001 AA-B South
     


Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates -- (0109-10CB01-1050)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292451  San Ysidro HS  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Xolos Academy FC - B2001 4 vs.Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292454  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A5Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates 4 vs.Matrix B01 EC0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292496  Wells Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A8Yalla Soccer Club - B2001 5 vs.Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates3

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292458  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2001 1 vs.Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates8

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292464  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates 0 vs.Matrix B01 LS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292468  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates 5 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - B20012

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292472  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A8 vs A6Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates 0 vs.Rangers SC - B2001 Silver6

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292474  Vista Terrace Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Atlante SD Trinity B 2001 0 vs.Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292479  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A3Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates 0 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20012

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292482  Hillsdale MS  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Matrix B01 EC 1 vs.Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292486  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates 1F vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2001
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292492  Tierra Del Sol MS  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Matrix B01 LS 3 vs.Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates0