Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2001 AA-B South
     


Xolos Academy FC - B2001 -- (0155-01CB01-0016)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292451  San Ysidro HS  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Xolos Academy FC - B2001 4 vs.Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292456  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Atlante SD Trinity B 2001 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20013

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292494  San Ysidro HS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2Xolos Academy FC - B2001 1 vs.Matrix B01 LS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292459  Hillsdale MS  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Matrix B01 EC 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20011

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292463  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2001 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20014

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292466  Tierra Del Sol MS  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A3Matrix B01 LS 0 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20010

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292473  San Ysidro HS  09:40 AM  2 A3 vs A4Xolos Academy FC - B2001
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - B20011F

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292476  Sunbow Park  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A3Rangers SC - B2001 Silver 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20011

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292479  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A3Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates 0 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20012

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292484  San Ysidro HS  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Xolos Academy FC - B2001 2 vs.Atlante SD Trinity B 20011

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292487  San Ysidro HS  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Xolos Academy FC - B2001 7 vs.Matrix B01 EC0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292491  San Ysidro HS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7Xolos Academy FC - B2001 3 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 20010