Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2001 AA-B South
     


Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2001 -- (0120-02CB01-0918)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292452  Wells Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Yalla Soccer Club - B2001 8 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 20011

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292455  Sunbow Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Rangers SC - B2001 Silver 3 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 20013

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292495  Hillsdale MS  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A7Matrix B01 EC 5 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 20014

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292458  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2001 1 vs.Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates8

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292463  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2001 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20014

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292467  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2001 6 vs.Matrix B01 EC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292471  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2001 3 vs.Atlante SD Trinity B 20014

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292477  Tierra Del Sol MS  03:50 PM  1 A2 vs A7Matrix B01 LS 7 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 20011

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292480  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2001 3 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - B20011

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292483  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2001 1 vs.Rangers SC - B2001 Silver4

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292486  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7Albion SC B01 Premier - Bates 1F vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2001
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292491  San Ysidro HS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7Xolos Academy FC - B2001 3 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 20010