Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AA-B South 1
     


SD United B/2004 Black -- (0130-30CB04-0015)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290955  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8Hotspurs USA - B2004 White 0 vs.SD United B/2004 Black4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291000  Pershing MS  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8CSC B-2004 Red 1 vs.SD United B/2004 Black7

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290958  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5SD United B/2004 Black 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B20046

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290962  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates 0 vs.SD United B/2004 Black5

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290968  Steele Canyon HS  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2SD United B/2004 Black 3 vs.Barca Cantera- Blue B04 Ramirez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290972  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:50 PM  1 A8 vs A4SD United B/2004 Black 8 vs.CSC B-2004 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290976  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6SD United B/2004 Black 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290978  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  2 A1 vs A8Nado - B2004 2 vs.SD United B/2004 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290983  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:50 PM  1 A8 vs A3SD United B/2004 Black 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2004 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290986  Southwest Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 2 vs.SD United B/2004 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290990  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7SD United B/2004 Black 2 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290996  Bay Terraces Community Park  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A8Barca Cantera- Blue B04 Ramirez 2 vs.SD United B/2004 Black6