Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 Green South 2
     


Barca Cantera - Blue B08 Leacock -- (0142-01CB09-4606)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286786  San Ysidro HS  12:20 PM  4 A4 vs A7Xolos Academy FC - B2008   vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B08 Leacock 

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286789  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A7CSC B-2008 Red 15 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B08 Leacock0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286829  Otay Elementary School  01:45 PM  2 A5 vs A7Olympicos - Gonzalez B2008 7 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B08 Leacock0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286792  Fuerte Elementary School  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Barca Cantera - Blue B08 Leacock 1 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 200811

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286797  Fuerte Elementary School  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A3Barca Cantera - Blue B08 Leacock 0 vs.Atlante SD H Naranjo B 200817

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286801  Fuerte Elementary School  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Barca Cantera - Blue B08 Leacock 0 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20088

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286805  Fuerte Elementary School  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A1Barca Cantera - Blue B08 Leacock 1 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Lucero13

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286811  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  12:10 PM  1 A2 vs A7Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2008 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B08 Leacock0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286814  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A4Barca Cantera - Blue B08 Leacock   vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2008 

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286817  Fuerte Elementary School  12:45 PM  1 A7 vs A6Barca Cantera - Blue B08 Leacock 0 vs.CSC B-2008 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286820  Chollas Elementary School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2008 9 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B08 Leacock0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286825  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  4 A3 vs A7Atlante SD H Naranjo B 2008 14 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B08 Leacock0