Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 Green South 2
     


Albion SC B08 Premier - Lucero -- (0109-10CB09-1100)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286784  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A1 vs A2Albion SC B08 Premier - Lucero 1F vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2008
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286790  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A1 vs A3Albion SC B08 Premier - Lucero 1 vs.Atlante SD H Naranjo B 20089

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286831  Lewis MS  03:15 PM  1 A6 vs A1CSC B-2008 Red 4 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Lucero0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286795  San Ysidro HS  01:25 PM  4 A4 vs A1Xolos Academy FC - B2008 2 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Lucero7

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286796  Otay Elementary School  10:15 AM  2 A5 vs A1Olympicos - Gonzalez B2008 1 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Lucero6

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286803  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A1 vs A6Albion SC B08 Premier - Lucero 1 vs.CSC B-2008 Red7

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286805  Fuerte Elementary School  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A1Barca Cantera - Blue B08 Leacock 1 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Lucero13

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286808  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A1 vs A8Albion SC B08 Premier - Lucero 0 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20080

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286812  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2008 3 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Lucero1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286818  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1Atlante SD H Naranjo B 2008 2 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Lucero0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286823  Robb Field  09:10 AM  7 A1 vs A4Albion SC B08 Premier - Lucero 12 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20083

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286824  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A1 vs A5Albion SC B08 Premier - Lucero 5 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20083