Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B1999 Flight 2
     


Aztecs FC Academy II B99 -- (0128-01CB99-0701)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770078  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:40 PM  3 A6 vs A7Temecula United - B1999D 0 vs.Aztecs FC Academy II B993

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770079  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8Aztecs FC Academy II B99 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 19993

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770131  Helix HS  01:40 PM  1 A10 vs A7Sporting SD - B1999 - Jeff Harns 0 vs.Aztecs FC Academy II B991

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770086  Montgomery Waller Park  03:50 PM  1 A7 vs A10Aztecs FC Academy II B99 4 vs.Sporting SD - B1999 - Jeff Harns1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770092  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:10 PM  2 A3 vs A7Scripps United - B1999 2 vs.Aztecs FC Academy II B993

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770095  Montgomery Waller Park  03:50 PM  1 A7 vs A5Aztecs FC Academy II B99 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 19990

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770100  Montgomery Waller Park  02:10 PM  1 A7 vs A1Aztecs FC Academy II B99 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B99 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770105  Frances Ryan Park  02:30 PM  5 A9 vs A7FC Heat B1999 BLACK 1 vs.Aztecs FC Academy II B991

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770110  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Aztecs FC Academy II B99 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B1999 - Bodnar0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770115  Black Mountain Ranch  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7San Diego SC B99 ELITE Orange 8 vs.Aztecs FC Academy II B9912

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770123  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Aztecs FC Academy II B99 2 vs.Temecula United - B1999D2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770124  Ingold Sports Park  03:25 PM  3 A8 vs A7Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1999 3 vs.Aztecs FC Academy II B991