Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2005 Flight 1
     


TFA - SD (B05) -- (0446-01CB12-0976)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296115  Mt Miguel HS  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4TFA - SD (B05) 2 vs.LAGSD B05 Premier-Aquino0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296078  Hoover High School  05:10 PM  1 A9 vs A6TFA - SD (B05) 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Shadeed2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296083  Nobel Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9Nomads SC B2005 - Daniel Armstrong 2 vs.TFA - SD (B05)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296089  Kearny High School  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A10TFA - SD (B05) 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296094  Robb Field  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A9Albion SC B05 Premier - Sorg 3 vs.TFA - SD (B05)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296098  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:30 AM  2 A5 vs A9Scripps United - B2005 Red 0 vs.TFA - SD (B05)6

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296101  Kearny High School  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7TFA - SD (B05) 2 vs.Albion SC South - B05 Academy0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296070  Aviara Oaks MS  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9LAGSD B05 Premier-Aquino 1 vs.TFA - SD (B05)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296105  Hoover High School  03:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1TFA - SD (B05) 5 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2005 Diaz/Angulo0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296114  Canyonside  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy 2 vs.TFA - SD (B05)3