Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2000 Flight 2
     


CSC B-2000 Red -- (0118-01CB00-1070)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294983  Los Coches Creek MS  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2000 Premier 0 vs.CSC B-2000 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295043  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A1SD Real Madrid B2000 (Gonzalez) 3 vs.CSC B-2000 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294989  Pershing MS  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A3CSC B-2000 Red 6 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Elite White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294995  Paloma del Sol PK  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Temecula United - B2000T 2 vs.CSC B-2000 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295001  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5CSC B-2000 Red 2 vs.Atlante SD J Gonzalez B 20002

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295007  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Rangers SC - B2000 Red Academy 0 vs.CSC B-2000 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295013  Pershing MS  02:45 PM  2 A1 vs A7CSC B-2000 Red 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2000 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295019  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8CSC B-2000 Red 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B00 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295025  Pershing MS  10:45 AM  2 A1 vs A9CSC B-2000 Red 4 vs.LAGSD B00 Gold-Hinojosa1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295031  Robb Field  04:00 PM  5 A10 vs A1Albion SC B00 Premier 2 vs.CSC B-2000 Red2