Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AA-B North
     


Temecula United - B2004L -- (0568-02CB13-0017)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761223  Rancho Santa Fe ES  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9Attack B04 White 1 vs.Temecula United - B2004L1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761232  Sage Canyon Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2004 - Duarte 2 vs.Temecula United - B2004L3

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761287  Fallbrook HS  11:10 AM  1 A4 vs A9Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2004 4 vs.Temecula United - B2004L1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761238  Paloma del Sol PK  11:10 AM  1 A9 vs A10Temecula United - B2004L 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B04 White Martin0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761246  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:40 AM  3 A9 vs A12Temecula United - B2004L 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B04 Blu0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761247  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:50 AM  3 A9 vs A3Temecula United - B2004L 8 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761254  Black Mountain Ranch  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A9San Diego SC B2004 Gold 0 vs.Temecula United - B2004L5

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761259  Paloma del Sol PK  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A7Temecula United - B2004L 2 vs.Express Boys 2004 Premier - Marian1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761268  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:10 PM  3 A9 vs A1Temecula United - B2004L 1 vs.Hurricanes B041

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761276  Hickman  09:30 AM  3 A11 vs A9NFFC B2004 BLACK 1 vs.Temecula United - B2004L0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761282  Allen Field  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 Harvey 0 vs.Temecula United - B2004L2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761289  Paloma del Sol PK  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Temecula United - B2004L 2 vs.Attack B04 White1