Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008B Central 1
     


Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Taylor -- (0212-01WB08-0020)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286061  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A5 vs A6Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Taylor 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Adams1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286103  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Taylor 7 vs.San Diego SC B2009 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286062  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A8 vs A5LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth 3 vs.Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Taylor8

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286067  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Taylor 12 vs.Attack B09 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286070  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A1Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Taylor 5 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy - Nash4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286075  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:15 PM  2 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B2009 White 0 vs.Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Taylor6

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286078  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A2Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Taylor 4 vs.Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite I- Gilson2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286083  Sage Canyon Park  11:45 AM  2 A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez 1 vs.Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Taylor6

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286089  Meadowbrook MS  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A5Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Adams 2 vs.Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Taylor6

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286090  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A8Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Taylor 4 vs.LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286095  Horizon Church  10:15 AM  1SE A3 vs A5Attack B09 White 0 vs.Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Taylor14

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286098  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A1 vs A5Albion SC B09 Academy - Nash 1 vs.Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Taylor5