Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008B Central 1
     


LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth -- (0214-15CB09-0098)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286059  Horizon Church  03:15 PM  1SE A3 vs A8Attack B09 White 0 vs.LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth13

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286104  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  2 A4 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez 1 vs.LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth5

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286062  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A8 vs A5LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth 3 vs.Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Taylor8

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286066  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A8San Diego SC B2009 White 0 vs.LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth6

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286072  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  4 A8 vs A2LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth 2 vs.Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite I- Gilson7

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286076  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  5 A8 vs A4LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286080  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  6 A8 vs A6LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Adams2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286082  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A1 vs A8Albion SC B09 Academy - Nash 3 vs.LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286087  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A8 vs A3LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth 16 vs.Attack B09 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286090  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A8Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Taylor 4 vs.LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286094  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A8 vs A7LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth 8 vs.San Diego SC B2009 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286100  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:50 PM  4 A2 vs A8Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite I- Gilson 5 vs.LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth1