Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008B Central 1
     


Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite I- Gilson -- (0138-04CB08-0009)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286058  Robb Field  04:10 PM  6 A1 vs A2Albion SC B09 Academy - Nash 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite I- Gilson5

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286102  Nativity Church  03:15 PM  1S A3 vs A2Attack B09 White 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite I- Gilson14

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286065  Willow Grove Elem  02:40 PM  1 A2 vs A4Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite I- Gilson 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286068  Meadowbrook MS  12:50 PM  2 A6 vs A2Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Adams 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite I- Gilson4

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286072  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  4 A8 vs A2LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth 2 vs.Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite I- Gilson7

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286074  4S Ranch Sports Park  04:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite I- Gilson 15 vs.Attack B09 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286078  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A2Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Taylor 4 vs.Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite I- Gilson2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286085  4S Ranch Sports Park  02:40 PM  4 A2 vs A7Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite I- Gilson 5 vs.San Diego SC B2009 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286086  4S Ranch Sports Park  10:40 AM  4 A2 vs A1Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite I- Gilson 4 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy - Nash2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286093  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite I- Gilson3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286096  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:50 PM  4 A2 vs A6Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite I- Gilson 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Adams2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286100  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:50 PM  4 A2 vs A8Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite I- Gilson 5 vs.LAGSD B09 Premier II-Shuttleworth1