Username: 
  Password: 

2011 Presidio GL
VENUE:  Southcreek Neighborhood Park
FIELD:  Southcreek
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 10, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 51242  Southcreek  09:15 AM  1 San Diego SC B2001 Black 1 vs.Matrix - Tierrasanta - B104BU10 AA-C North Bracket
 48690  Southcreek  10:30 AM  1 San Diego SC B2002 Black 1 vs.Scripps United - B09 White5BU9 Green Central 1 Bracket
 43948  Southcreek  11:45 AM  1 San Diego SC B2001 Navy 5 vs.Express - BU10 White0BU10 AA-A North Bracket
 48439  Southcreek  01:00 PM  1 San Diego SC G2002 White 1 vs.Arsenal FC-S G09FC2GU09 Green North Bracket
 47800  Southcreek  02:15 PM  1 San Diego SC G2002 Orange 0 vs.Chula Vista U - GU09 Red1GU09 Red Bracket
 30402  Southcreek  03:30 PM  1 San Diego SC G2001 White 2 vs.Albion SC1GU10 AA-A South Bracket

  Saturday, September 17, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 47787  Southcreek  08:00 AM  1 San Diego SC G2002 Orange 2 vs.Nado - GU091GU09 Red Bracket
 52646  Southcreek  09:15 AM  1 San Diego SC B2004 Orange 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU8 White0BU08 Green Central Bracket
 52651  Southcreek  10:30 AM  1 San Diego SC B2004 Navy 1 vs.Express - BU08 White3BU08 Green Central Bracket
 45320  Southcreek  11:45 AM  1 San Diego SC B2001 Orange 3 vs.Attack B01 White1BU10 AA-B North Bracket
 30411  Southcreek  01:00 PM  1 San Diego SC G2001 White 3 vs.San Diego United FC - GU10 Black1GU10 AA-A South Bracket
 48449  Southcreek  02:15 PM  1 San Diego SC G2002 White 4 vs.Westfield SC Thunder Blue4GU09 Green North Bracket
 30298  Southcreek  03:30 PM  1 San Diego SC G2001 ELITE 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - G10 Red3GU10 AAA Bracket

  Saturday, September 24, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 48458  Southcreek  08:00 AM  1 San Diego SC G2002 White 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers G9Black7GU09 Green North Bracket
 30360  Southcreek  09:15 AM  1 San Diego SC G2001 Orange 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - G10 Black1GU10 AA-A North Bracket
 44937  Southcreek  10:30 AM  1 San Diego SC B2003 Orange 6 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B080BU08 Green South 1 Bracket
 51047  Southcreek  11:45 AM  1 San Diego SC B2003 Navy 0 vs.SD Surf Boys 03-04 White4BU08 Red North Bracket
 51247  Southcreek  01:00 PM  1 San Diego SC B2001 Black 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU10 White6BU10 AA-C North Bracket
 50192  Southcreek  02:15 PM  1 San Diego SC B2001 White 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B10 Black4BU10 AA-B Central Bracket

  Saturday, October 01, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30371  Southcreek  08:00 AM  1 San Diego SC G2001 Orange 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU10 Green1GU10 AA-A North Bracket
 37602  Southcreek  09:15 AM  1 San Diego SC G2003 Navy 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 03-04 White8GU08 Red Bracket
 48704  Southcreek  10:30 AM  1 San Diego SC B2002 Black 6 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU9 White2BU9 Green Central 1 Bracket
 47775  Southcreek  01:00 PM  1 San Diego SC G2002 Orange 2 vs.Express - GU09 White0GU09 Red Bracket
 30425  Southcreek  02:15 PM  1 San Diego SC G2001 White 2 vs.Nado - GU102GU10 AA-A South Bracket
 43977  Southcreek  03:30 PM  1 San Diego SC B2001 Navy 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU10 TARROJA1BU10 AA-A North Bracket

  Saturday, October 08, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 45318  Southcreek  09:15 AM  1 San Diego SC B2001 Orange 6 vs.Scripps United - B101BU10 AA-B North Bracket
 44946  Southcreek  10:30 AM  1 San Diego SC B2003 Orange 4 vs.Albion SC Red - Kingsley3BU08 Green South 1 Bracket
 31771  Southcreek  11:45 AM  1 San Diego SC B2002 Navy 2 vs.Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B09 Blue3BU09 Blue Bracket
 30319  Southcreek  01:00 PM  1 San Diego SC G2001 ELITE 1 vs.SD Surf Girls 01-02 Premier1GU10 AAA Bracket
 52638  Southcreek  02:15 PM  1 San Diego SC B2004 Navy 1 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Orange2BU08 Green Central Bracket

  Saturday, October 15, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 52639  Southcreek  09:15 AM  1 San Diego SC B2004 Orange 0 vs.Avengers Socc - BU080BU08 Green Central Bracket
 22629  Southcreek  10:30 AM  1 San Diego SC G2002 Navy 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU9 Red1GU09 Blue Bracket
 30435  Southcreek  11:45 AM  1 San Diego SC G2001 White 0 vs.Csc San Diego 02 Red1GU10 AA-A South Bracket
 44985  Southcreek  01:00 PM  1 San Diego SC B2003 Orange 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Walter)1BU08 Green South 1 Bracket
 43987  Southcreek  02:15 PM  1 San Diego SC B2001 Navy 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU10 Green1BU10 AA-A North Bracket
 47791  Southcreek  03:30 PM  1 San Diego SC G2002 Orange 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU9 Black6GU09 Red Bracket

  Saturday, October 22, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 50215  Southcreek  11:45 AM  1 San Diego SC B2001 White 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Blue3BU10 AA-B Central Bracket
 47680  Southcreek  01:00 PM  1 San Diego SC G2001 Black 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU10 Blue0GU10 AA-B Bracket
 30382  Southcreek  02:15 PM  1 San Diego SC G2001 Orange 2 vs.SD Surf Girls 01-020GU10 AA-A North Bracket

  Saturday, October 29, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30443  Southcreek  09:15 AM  1 San Diego SC G2001 White 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G01 White0GU10 AA-A South Bracket
 47821  Southcreek  10:30 AM  1 San Diego SC G2002 Orange 2 vs.TVSA Hawks G09 Black1GU09 Red Bracket
 48712  Southcreek  11:45 AM  1 San Diego SC B2002 Black 0 vs.PYSL Blast0BU9 Green Central 1 Bracket
 48489  Southcreek  01:00 PM  1 San Diego SC G2002 White 2 vs.TVSA Hawks G09 Red0GU09 Green North Bracket

  Saturday, November 12, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 52648  Southcreek  10:15 AM  1 San Diego SC B2004 Navy   vs.Avengers Socc - BU08 BU08 Green Central Bracket

  Saturday, November 19, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 50097  Southcreek  08:00 AM  1 San Diego SC B2002 Orange 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 02 White6BU9 Red Central Bracket
 47640  Southcreek  09:15 AM  1 San Diego SC G2001 Black 2 vs.CSC San Diego 02 Blk1GU10 AA-B Bracket
 30342  Southcreek  10:30 AM  1 San Diego SC G2001 ELITE 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red2GU10 AAA Bracket
 45317  Southcreek  11:45 AM  1 San Diego SC B2001 Orange 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers B104BU10 AA-B North Bracket
 51904  Southcreek  01:00 PM  1 San Diego SC B2003 White 0 vs.Albion SC Red - Miller3BU8 Green South 2 Bracket
 52675  Southcreek  02:15 PM  1 San Diego SC B2004 Orange 0 vs.Manchester - BU08 WHITE2BU08 Green Central Bracket
 52636  Southcreek  03:30 PM  1 San Diego SC B2004 Navy 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU8 White0BU08 Green Central Bracket

  Monday, November 21, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30335  Southcreek  03:30 PM  1 San Diego SC G2001 ELITE   vs.SD Surf Girls 01-02 White GU10 AAA Bracket