Username: 
  Password: 

2012 Presidio GL
VENUE:  Point Loma Community Park
FIELD:  Point loma Communiity Park
FIELD#:  1

  Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61428  Point Loma Community Park  09:00 AM  1 Riptide SC - BU09 Black 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Chavarria)0BU9 Green South 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61473  Point Loma Community Park  09:00 AM  1 Riptide SC - BU09 Black 7 vs.Pumas Premier FC White2BU9 Green South 2 Bracket

  Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 58234  Point Loma Community Park  09:00 AM  1 Riptide SC - GU09 2 vs.Scripps United - G09 - White6GU09 Green Central 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61771  Point Loma Community Park  09:00 AM  1 Riptide SC - BU08 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue3BU8 Green South 2 Bracket
 58240  Point Loma Community Park  10:15 AM  1 Riptide SC - GU09 0 vs.Oranje Voetba - G03O10GU09 Green Central 2 Bracket
 61482  Point Loma Community Park  11:30 AM  1 Riptide SC - BU09 Black 2 vs.Matrix - Tierrasanta - B090BU9 Green South 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61719  Point Loma Community Park  08:00 AM  1 Riptide SC - BU08 0 vs.Albion SC Bu8 Red - Bodnar1BU8 Green South 2 Bracket
 57333  Point Loma Community Park  09:15 AM  1 Riptide SC - GU10 0 vs.San Diego Fusion7GU10 AA-B South Bracket
 62163  Point Loma Community Park  10:30 AM  1 Riptide SC - BU10 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Sanchez6BU10 AA-C South Bracket

  Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 57281  Point Loma Community Park  10:00 AM  1 Riptide SC - GU10 0 vs.San Diego United FC - GU10 Black2GU10 AA-B South Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 58255  Point Loma Community Park  11:15 AM  1 Riptide SC - GU09 2 vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU09 TANTILLO5GU09 Green Central 2 Bracket
 61434  Point Loma Community Park  12:30 PM  1 Riptide SC - BU09 Black 5 vs.Aztecs Fc(Joel)1BU9 Green South 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 62162  Point Loma Community Park  09:00 AM  1 Riptide SC - BU10 2 vs.Olympicos - Dominguez BU103BU10 AA-C South Bracket
 58275  Point Loma Community Park  10:15 AM  1 Riptide SC - GU09 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 White5GU09 Green Central 2 Bracket
 57358  Point Loma Community Park  11:30 AM  1 Riptide SC - GU10 0 vs.PYSL Blast2GU10 AA-B South Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 57320  Point Loma Community Park  09:30 AM  1 Riptide SC - GU10 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Roy7GU10 AA-B South Bracket
 61754  Point Loma Community Park  10:45 AM  1 Riptide SC - BU08 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B083BU8 Green South 2 Bracket
 61450  Point Loma Community Park  12:00 PM  1 Riptide SC - BU09 Black 5 vs.Nado - BU9G0BU9 Green South 2 Bracket
 62179  Point Loma Community Park  01:15 PM  1 Riptide SC - BU10 3 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Wht3BU10 AA-C South Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61742  Point Loma Community Park  08:30 AM  1 Riptide SC - BU08 0 vs.Atlante S.D.- A Bustamante10BU8 Green South 2 Bracket
 57340  Point Loma Community Park  09:45 AM  1 Riptide SC - GU10 0 vs.Pumas Premier FC White0GU10 AA-B South Bracket
 62170  Point Loma Community Park  11:00 AM  1 Riptide SC - BU10 1 vs.Aztecs FC(Lizaola)4BU10 AA-C South Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 57285  Point Loma Community Park  01:00 PM  1 Riptide SC - GU10 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red6GU10 AA-B South Bracket
 61739  Point Loma Community Park  02:15 PM  1 Riptide SC - BU08 1 vs.CSC San Diego 05 Wht5BU8 Green South 2 Bracket
 62183  Point Loma Community Park  03:30 PM  1 Riptide SC - BU10 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU10 White2BU10 AA-C South Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 58253  Point Loma Community Park  10:00 AM  1 Riptide SC - GU09 0 vs.San Diego Fusion6GU09 Green Central 2 Bracket

  Sunday, November 18, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61458  Point Loma Community Park  11:00 AM  1 Riptide SC - BU09 Black 3 vs.IV Pumas Premier FC2BU9 Green South 2 Bracket