Username: 
  Password: 

2012 Presidio GL
VENUE:  Pala Community Park
FIELD:  Pala 1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60027  Pala Park  10:00 AM  1 TVSA Hawks B10 Red 3 vs.FC Sol - BU100BU10 AA-C North Bracket
 57596  Pala Park  11:10 AM  1 TVSA Hawks G09 Red 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - GU09Black6GU09 Green North Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60020  Pala Park  10:00 AM  1 TVSA Hawks B10 Red 4 vs.Murrieta Surf B02/10 White4BU10 AA-C North Bracket

  Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 57599  Pala Park  10:00 AM  1 TVSA Hawks G09 Red 2 vs.N S D F C - G091GU09 Green North Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61773  Pala Park  09:00 AM  1 TVSA Hawks B09 White 0 vs.Temecula United - B03S2BU09 Green North Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61799  Pala Park  08:50 AM  1 TVSA Hawks B09 White 1 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Black1BU09 Green North Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61824  Pala Park  08:50 AM  1 TVSA Hawks B09 White 0 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B094BU09 Green North Bracket
 59999  Pala Park  10:00 AM  1 TVSA Hawks B10 Red 10 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC - B20022BU10 AA-C North Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 57573  Pala Park  08:00 AM  1 TVSA Hawks G09 Red 2 vs.ESC FC Heat - GU93GU09 Green North Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60034  Pala Park  10:00 AM  1 TVSA Hawks B10 Red 5 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Black0BU10 AA-C North Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 57595  Pala Park  08:50 AM  1 TVSA Hawks G09 Red 2 vs.Vista Storm - GU93GU09 Green North Bracket
 61784  Pala Park  10:00 AM  1 TVSA Hawks B09 White 3 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC - B20034BU09 Green North Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59995  Pala Park  08:50 AM  1 TVSA Hawks B10 Red 2 vs.Temecula United - B02M0BU10 AA-C North Bracket
 61789  Pala Park  10:00 AM  1 TVSA Hawks B09 White 1 vs.Murrieta Surf B03/09 White4BU09 Green North Bracket
 57608  Pala Park  11:10 AM  1 TVSA Hawks G09 Red 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - GU09Black1GU09 Green North Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61793  Pala Park  08:50 AM  1 TVSA Hawks B09 White 1 vs.Vista Storm - BU92BU09 Green North Bracket
 60024  Pala Park  10:00 AM  1 TVSA Hawks B10 Red 1 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B104BU10 AA-C North Bracket
 57592  Pala Park  04:00 PM  1 TVSA Hawks G09 Red 1 vs.FC Sol - GU091GU09 Green North Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61815  Pala Park  08:45 AM  1 Vista Storm - BU9 3 vs.TVSA Hawks B09 White2BU09 Green North Bracket
 60033  Pala Park  10:00 AM  1 TVSA Hawks B10 Red 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU10Blue1BU10 AA-C North Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 57589  Pala Park  10:00 AM  1 TVSA Hawks G09 Red 0 vs.N S D F C - G092GU09 Green North Bracket