Username: 
  Password: 

2012 Presidio GL
VENUE:  James L Day Middle School
FIELD:  JLD #1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 63806  James L Day MS  10:00 AM  1 Temecula United - B04N 5 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Orange3BU8 Green North 1 Bracket

  Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61818  James L Day MS  10:00 AM  1 Temecula United - B03S 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU093BU09 Green North Bracket
 63825  James L Day MS  11:15 AM  1 Temecula United - B04N 1 vs.Vista Storm - BU84BU8 Green North 1 Bracket
 60006  James L Day MS  12:30 PM  1 Temecula United - B02M 0 vs.FC Sol - BU100BU10 AA-C North Bracket
 58498  James L Day MS  02:00 PM  1 Temecula United - G02C 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G100GU10 AA-C North Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 63808  James L Day MS  08:30 AM  1 Temecula United - B04N 0 vs.Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B086BU8 Green North 1 Bracket
 59990  James L Day MS  10:00 AM  1 Temecula United - B02M 1 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Black4BU10 AA-C North Bracket
 58489  James L Day MS  11:30 AM  1 Temecula United - G02C 4 vs.Avengers Soccer GU10 Blue0GU10 AA-C North Bracket

  Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 58472  James L Day MS  10:00 AM  1 Temecula United - G02C 4 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU10 Blue0GU10 AA-C North Bracket
 60039  James L Day MS  11:30 AM  1 Temecula United - B02M 0 vs.TVSA Hawks B10 Red3BU10 AA-C North Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 63803  James L Day MS  03:00 PM  1 Temecula United - B04N 0 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B086BU8 Green North 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61822  James L Day MS  02:00 PM  1 Temecula United - B03S 6 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC - B20032BU09 Green North Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60026  James L Day MS  11:30 AM  1 Temecula United - B02M 3 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC - B20021BU10 AA-C North Bracket
 58501  James L Day MS  01:00 PM  1 Temecula United - G02C 4 vs.Express - G10 Silver1GU10 AA-C North Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61776  James L Day MS  10:00 AM  1 Temecula United - B03S 4 vs.Vista Storm - BU90BU09 Green North Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 63833  James L Day MS  10:00 AM  1 Temecula United - B04N 0 vs.San Diego SC B2004 White3BU8 Green North 1 Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 58451  James L Day MS  10:00 AM  1 Temecula United - G02C 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- G02B2GU10 AA-C North Bracket
 61809  James L Day MS  11:30 AM  1 Temecula United - B03S 5 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Black0BU09 Green North Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 58464  James L Day MS  10:00 AM  1 Temecula United - G02C 1 vs.Vista Storm - GU101GU10 AA-C North Bracket
 60003  James L Day MS  11:45 AM  1 Temecula United - B02M 2 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B107BU10 AA-C North Bracket
 61803  James L Day MS  01:00 PM  1 Temecula United - B03S 4 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B091BU09 Green North Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 63828  James L Day MS  10:00 AM  1 Temecula United - B04N 6 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU080BU8 Green North 1 Bracket
 60036  James L Day MS  11:30 AM  1 Temecula United - B02M 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU10Blue4BU10 AA-C North Bracket
 58467  James L Day MS  01:00 PM  1 Temecula United - G02C 8 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - G10WHT020GU10 AA-C North Bracket
 61783  James L Day MS  02:30 PM  1 Temecula United - B03S 5 vs.TVSA Hawks B09 White0BU09 Green North Bracket

  Saturday, December 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60019  James L Day MS  03:00 PM  1 Temecula United - B02M   vs.Murrieta Surf B02/10 White BU10 AA-C North Bracket