Username: 
  Password: 

2012 Presidio GL
VENUE:  Fred H. Rohr Park
FIELD:  Rohr Park 17
FIELD#:  2

  Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 64244  Rohr Park  08:00 AM  2 Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Abel 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU9 White0GU09 Green South Bracket
 58236  Rohr Park  09:10 AM  2 Rebels Soccer Club - G09 White 5 vs.Riptide SC - GU090GU09 Green Central 2 Bracket
 61687  Rohr Park  10:15 AM  2 Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Jaime 4 vs.San Diego United FC - BU08 Black0BU08 Green South 1 Bracket
 59822  Rohr Park  11:45 AM  2 Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Oscar 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red3BU09 Red South Bracket
 62022  Rohr Park  01:00 PM  2 Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Adam 5 vs.Nomads S.C. - B101BU10 AAA Bracket

  Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 58228  Rohr Park  08:00 AM  2 Rebels Soccer Club - G09 White 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU09 TANTILLO1GU09 Green Central 2 Bracket
 59646  Rohr Park  09:15 AM  2 Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Andre 2 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU093BU09 Green South 1 Bracket
 61922  Rohr Park  10:45 AM  2 Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Omar 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue7BU10 AA-A South Bracket
 59806  Rohr Park  12:00 PM  2 Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Oscar 2 vs.CSC San Diego 04 Red0BU09 Red South Bracket
 62043  Rohr Park  01:30 PM  2 Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Adam 1 vs.Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY ELITE2BU10 AAA Bracket
 58135  Rohr Park  03:50 PM  2 Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Tomas 2 vs.Albion SC GU84GU8 Green Central Bracket
 61513  Rohr Park  05:00 PM  2 Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Oscar 4 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier (Joel)1BU08 Red South Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61690  Rohr Park  08:00 AM  2 Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Jaime 1 vs.AlbionSC BU8 Red - Cook2BU08 Green South 1 Bracket
 58160  Rohr Park  10:30 AM  2 Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Tomas 1 vs.Manchester - GU08 DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY1GU8 Green Central Bracket
 61522  Rohr Park  11:45 AM  2 Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Oscar 5 vs.Atlante S.D.- J E Duran3BU08 Red South Bracket
 59823  Rohr Park  01:00 PM  2 Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Oscar 4 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B03 White2BU09 Red South Bracket
 63895  Rohr Park  02:15 PM  2 Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Craig 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Ruelas)3G 10 AA-C South Bracket
 64270  Rohr Park  03:25 PM  2 Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Abel 2 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G03 Blue1GU09 Green South Bracket

  Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 58322  Rohr Park  08:30 AM  2 Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Denis 3 vs.Nado - GU83GU08 Green South Bracket

  Thursday, October 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 58296  Rohr Park  05:00 PM  2 Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Denis 5 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers GU80GU08 Green South Bracket

  Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59660  Rohr Park  09:15 AM  2 Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Andre 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B032BU09 Green South 1 Bracket