Username: 
  Password: 

2012 Presidio GL
VENUE:  Palm Ridge Neighborhood Park
FIELD:  Palm Ridge Neighborhood Park #6
FIELD#:  6

  Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61721  Palm Ridge Park  09:10 AM  6 Aztecs Fc (Serafin) 2 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers B08 Red2BU8 Green South 2 Bracket
 59825  Palm Ridge Park  10:20 AM  6 Aztecs Fc (Walter) 1 vs.Kodiak SC - BU99BU09 Red South Bracket

  Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 63913  Palm Ridge Park  09:10 AM  6 Aztecs Fc (Ruelas) 1 vs.PYSL Blast1G 10 AA-C South Bracket
 57322  Palm Ridge Park  10:20 AM  6 Aztecs Fc (Mayra) 0 vs.San Diego Fusion2GU10 AA-B South Bracket
 61516  Palm Ridge Park  11:30 AM  6 Aztecs Fc Premier (Joel) 1 vs.Atlante S.D.- J E Duran1BU08 Red South Bracket
 62092  Palm Ridge Park  12:40 PM  6 Aztecs Fc (Gomez) 3 vs.Manchester - BU10 WHITE2BU10 AA-B South Bracket
 61439  Palm Ridge Park  01:50 PM  6 Aztecs Fc(Joel) 3 vs.Albion SC BU9 Red - Trembly2BU9 Green South 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61737  Palm Ridge Park  09:10 AM  6 Aztecs Fc (Serafin) 8 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B080BU8 Green South 2 Bracket
 59705  Palm Ridge Park  10:20 AM  6 Aztecs Fc (Camberos) 9 vs.Atlante S,D.- R Lopez3BU09 Blue Bracket
 61444  Palm Ridge Park  11:30 AM  6 Aztecs Fc (Chavarria) 7 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU09 White1BU9 Green South 2 Bracket
 59845  Palm Ridge Park  12:40 PM  6 Aztecs Fc (Walter) 4 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold2BU09 Red South Bracket

  Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 57271  Palm Ridge Park  09:10 AM  6 Aztecs Fc (Mayra) 0 vs.San Diego United FC - GU10 Black4GU10 AA-B South Bracket
 62171  Palm Ridge Park  10:20 AM  6 Aztecs FC(Lizaola) 9 vs.Riptide SC - BU100BU10 AA-C South Bracket
 61757  Palm Ridge Park  11:30 AM  6 Aztecs Fc (Serafin) 10 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU8 White2BU8 Green South 2 Bracket
 61443  Palm Ridge Park  12:40 PM  6 Aztecs Fc (Chavarria) 2 vs.Aztecs Fc(Joel)6BU9 Green South 2 Bracket
 59737  Palm Ridge Park  01:50 PM  6 Aztecs Fc (Camberos) 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 03-04 White5BU09 Blue Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 63901  Palm Ridge Park  09:10 AM  6 Aztecs Fc (Ruelas) 3 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G022G 10 AA-C South Bracket
 62169  Palm Ridge Park  10:20 AM  6 Aztecs FC(Lizaola) 6 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Wht0BU10 AA-C South Bracket
 59729  Palm Ridge Park  11:30 AM  6 Aztecs Fc (Camberos) 3 vs.Nomads S.C. - B094BU09 Blue Bracket
 61461  Palm Ridge Park  12:40 PM  6 Aztecs Fc (Chavarria) 3 vs.Albion SC BU9 Red - Trembly6BU9 Green South 2 Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61525  Palm Ridge Park  09:10 AM  6 Aztecs Fc Premier (Joel) 2 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold2BU08 Red South Bracket
 62201  Palm Ridge Park  10:20 AM  6 Aztecs FC(Lizaola) 6 vs.Olympicos - Dominguez BU102BU10 AA-C South Bracket
 61445  Palm Ridge Park  11:30 AM  6 Aztecs Fc(Joel) 3 vs.IV Pumas Premier FC2BU9 Green South 2 Bracket
 59692  Palm Ridge Park  12:40 PM  6 Aztecs Fc (Camberos) 1 vs.Albion SC BU9 White4BU09 Blue Bracket
 61496  Palm Ridge Park  01:50 PM  6 Aztecs Fc (Chavarria) 7 vs.Nado - BU9G2BU9 Green South 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 63893  Palm Ridge Park  09:10 AM  6 Aztecs Fc (Ruelas) 0 vs.Scripps United - G10 - White0G 10 AA-C South Bracket
 61751  Palm Ridge Park  10:20 AM  6 Aztecs Fc (Serafin) 9 vs.CSC San Diego 05 Wht2BU8 Green South 2 Bracket
 61503  Palm Ridge Park  11:30 AM  6 Aztecs Fc Premier (Joel) 4 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B04 White0BU08 Red South Bracket
 62126  Palm Ridge Park  12:40 PM  6 Aztecs Fc (Gomez) 11 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B100BU10 AA-B South Bracket
 59813  Palm Ridge Park  01:50 PM  6 Aztecs Fc (Walter) 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red5BU09 Red South Bracket
 61467  Palm Ridge Park  03:00 PM  6 Aztecs Fc(Joel) 3 vs.Matrix - Tierrasanta - B092BU9 Green South 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 57295  Palm Ridge Park  09:10 AM  6 Aztecs Fc (Mayra) 2 vs.Pumas Premier FC White8GU10 AA-B South Bracket
 63917  Palm Ridge Park  10:20 AM  6 Aztecs Fc (Ruelas) 1 vs.Albion SC GU10 Red2G 10 AA-C South Bracket
 62161  Palm Ridge Park  11:30 AM  6 Aztecs FC(Lizaola) 11 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 White0BU10 AA-C South Bracket
 62119  Palm Ridge Park  12:40 PM  6 Aztecs Fc (Gomez) 7 vs.Express - BU10 Blue2BU10 AA-B South Bracket
 61735  Palm Ridge Park  01:50 PM  6 Aztecs Fc (Serafin) 11 vs.Riptide SC - BU080BU8 Green South 2 Bracket
 59698  Palm Ridge Park  03:00 PM  6 Aztecs Fc (Camberos) 2 vs.Nomads S.C. - B09 Red Munoz2BU09 Blue Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 62182  Palm Ridge Park  09:10 AM  6 Aztecs FC(Lizaola) 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Sanchez5BU10 AA-C South Bracket
 59721  Palm Ridge Park  10:20 AM  6 Aztecs Fc (Camberos) 0 vs.Manchester - BU09 ACADEMY7BU09 Blue Bracket
 59812  Palm Ridge Park  11:30 AM  6 Aztecs Fc (Walter) 1 vs.CSC San Diego 04 Red2BU09 Red South Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 57275  Palm Ridge Park  09:10 AM  6 Aztecs Fc (Mayra) 0 vs.PYSL Blast2GU10 AA-B South Bracket
 63911  Palm Ridge Park  10:20 AM  6 Aztecs Fc (Ruelas) 13 vs.San Diego Freeflow SC - GU100G 10 AA-C South Bracket
 61486  Palm Ridge Park  11:30 AM  6 Aztecs Fc (Chavarria) 4 vs.Matrix - Tierrasanta - B093BU9 Green South 2 Bracket
 61429  Palm Ridge Park  12:40 PM  6 Aztecs Fc(Joel) 2 vs.Atlante S.D.- R. Lopez 9185BU9 Green South 2 Bracket
 62117  Palm Ridge Park  01:50 PM  6 Aztecs Fc (Gomez) 5 vs.Albion SC BU10 Red - Schmid1BU10 AA-B South Bracket
 61511  Palm Ridge Park  03:00 PM  6 Aztecs Fc Premier (Joel) 2 vs.Nomads S.C. - B083BU08 Red South Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61743  Palm Ridge Park  09:10 AM  6 Aztecs Fc (Serafin) 12 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue3BU8 Green South 2 Bracket
 62155  Palm Ridge Park  10:20 AM  6 Aztecs Fc (Gomez) 2 vs.Atlante S.D.- A Bustamante3BU10 AA-B South Bracket
 61465  Palm Ridge Park  11:30 AM  6 Aztecs Fc (Chavarria) 1 vs.Riptide SC - BU09 Black4BU9 Green South 2 Bracket
 57355  Palm Ridge Park  12:40 PM  6 Aztecs Fc (Mayra) 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU10 Red2GU10 AA-B South Bracket
 61535  Palm Ridge Park  01:50 PM  6 Aztecs Fc Premier (Joel) 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Oscar1BU08 Red South Bracket
 59857  Palm Ridge Park  03:00 PM  6 Aztecs Fc (Walter) 1 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B03 White2BU09 Red South Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61536  Palm Ridge Park  09:10 AM  6 Aztecs Fc Premier (Joel) 2 vs.Albion SC BU8 White4BU08 Red South Bracket
 62135  Palm Ridge Park  10:20 AM  6 Aztecs Fc (Gomez) 4 vs.Nado - BU103BU10 AA-B South Bracket
 59829  Palm Ridge Park  11:30 AM  6 Aztecs Fc (Walter) 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Oscar5BU09 Red South Bracket
 61469  Palm Ridge Park  12:40 PM  6 Aztecs Fc(Joel) 0 vs.Nado - BU9G1BU9 Green South 2 Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 57345  Palm Ridge Park  09:10 AM  6 Aztecs Fc (Mayra) 0 vs.Riptide SC - GU101GU10 AA-B South Bracket
 59836  Palm Ridge Park  10:20 AM  6 Aztecs Fc (Walter) 0 vs.Nado - BU9W6BU09 Red South Bracket
 61490  Palm Ridge Park  11:30 AM  6 Aztecs Fc(Joel) 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Chavarria)6BU9 Green South 2 Bracket
 63879  Palm Ridge Park  12:40 PM  6 Aztecs Fc (Ruelas) 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Craig0G 10 AA-C South Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61431  Palm Ridge Park  12:40 AM  6 Aztecs Fc(Joel) 4 vs.Pumas Premier FC White1BU9 Green South 2 Bracket
 62130  Palm Ridge Park  09:10 AM  6 Aztecs Fc (Gomez) 2 vs.Nomads S.C. - B10 Red Munoz3BU10 AA-B South Bracket
 62172  Palm Ridge Park  10:20 AM  6 Aztecs FC(Lizaola) 3 vs.San Diego United FC - BU10 White2BU10 AA-C South Bracket
 59739  Palm Ridge Park  11:30 AM  6 Aztecs Fc (Camberos)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Yalla - 01 - B090FBU09 Blue Bracket