Username: 
  Password: 

2012 Presidio GL
VENUE:  Diegueno Middle School
FIELD:  Diegeuno
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54898  Diegueno MS  08:00 AM  1 Express - GU13 Blue 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - GU13Blue2GU13 AA-B Bracket
 62464  Diegueno MS  09:30 AM  1 Express - BU14 White 0 vs.Albion SC BU14 Blue3BU14 AA-B Central Bracket
 60646  Diegueno MS  11:00 AM  1 Express - BU12 Blue 0 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B126BU12 AA-C North Bracket
 55043  Diegueno MS  12:20 PM  1 Express - GU12 Blue 0 vs.ATTACK G00 - Black0GU12 AA-A Bracket

  Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 63457  Diegueno MS  08:00 AM  1 Express - BU19 White 6 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B193BU19 AAA North Bracket
 60894  Diegueno MS  09:50 AM  1 Express - BU13 Blue 2 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B99 Blue2BU13 AA-B South Bracket
 62470  Diegueno MS  11:20 AM  1 Express - BU14 White 2 vs.Scripps United - B14 - White2BU14 AA-B Central Bracket
 55035  Diegueno MS  12:50 PM  1 Express - GU12 Blue 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 00-010GU12 AA-A Bracket
 62880  Diegueno MS  02:10 PM  1 Express - BU12 Gold 3 vs.Nomads S.C. - B12 Fonbon10BU12 AAA Bracket
 58511  Diegueno MS  03:40 PM  1 Express - GU11 White 3 vs.San Diego SC G2001 ELITE Navy1GU11 AAA Bracket
 62252  Diegueno MS  05:00 PM  1 Express - BU11 Blue 0 vs.Cardiff BU11 Garry Martin1BU11 AA-B Central Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60605  Diegueno MS  10:40 AM  1 Express - BU12 Blue 0 vs.Vista Storm - BU126BU12 AA-C North Bracket
 61133  Diegueno MS  12:00 PM  1 Express - B13 Bonita 6 vs.Atlante S.D.- C Padilla4BU13 AA-A South Bracket
 62431  Diegueno MS  01:30 PM  1 Express - BU14 White 4 vs.Avengers Soccer BU14 Blue3BU14 AA-B Central Bracket
 54843  Diegueno MS  03:00 PM  1 Express - GU13 Blue 0 vs.Matrix - Tierrasanta - G131GU13 AA-B Bracket
 63600  Diegueno MS  04:30 PM  1 Express - BU17 White 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.2BU17 AA-A North Bracket

  Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 62457  Diegueno MS  08:00 AM  1 Express - BU14 White 2 vs.Attack B98 White2BU14 AA-B Central Bracket
 61122  Diegueno MS  09:30 AM  1 Express - B13 Bonita 5 vs.Kodiak SC - BU133BU13 AA-A South Bracket
 62898  Diegueno MS  11:00 AM  1 Express - BU12 Gold 2 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Navarro )4BU12 AAA Bracket
 60853  Diegueno MS  12:30 PM  1 Express - BU13 Blue 6 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B99W3BU13 AA-B South Bracket
 58845  Diegueno MS  04:40 PM  1 Express - GU11 Blue 1 vs.San Diego SC G2001 Black1GU11 AA-B North Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61098  Diegueno MS  08:00 AM  1 Express - B13 Bonita 4 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold2BU13 AA-A South Bracket
 63404  Diegueno MS  09:30 AM  1 Express - GU14 Blue 4 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU14 Black0GU14 AA-B North Bracket
 60881  Diegueno MS  11:00 AM  1 Express - BU13 Blue 2 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue0BU13 AA-B South Bracket
 60404  Diegueno MS  12:30 PM  1 Express - BU11 White 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU11Black3BU11 AA-A North Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61144  Diegueno MS  11:00 AM  1 Express - B13 Bonita 1 vs.Albion SC BU13 Red1BU13 AA-A South Bracket
 54913  Diegueno MS  12:30 PM  1 Express - GU13 Blue 0 vs.PYSL Blast1GU13 AA-B Bracket
 60411  Diegueno MS  02:00 PM  1 Express - BU11 White 5 vs.Manchester - BU11 WHITE1BU11 AA-A North Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 62434  Diegueno MS  08:00 AM  1 Express - BU14 White 0 vs.Manchester - BU14 WHITE0BU14 AA-B Central Bracket
 61146  Diegueno MS  09:30 AM  1 Express - B13 Bonita 1 vs.Atlante S.D.- G Garcia3BU13 AA-A South Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60611  Diegueno MS  08:00 AM  1 Express - BU12 Blue 3 vs.N S D F C - B124BU12 AA-C North Bracket
 61091  Diegueno MS  09:20 AM  1 Express - B13 Bonita 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B99O3BU13 AA-A South Bracket
 60395  Diegueno MS  10:50 AM  1 Express - BU11 White 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B11 Blue3BU11 AA-A North Bracket
 55066  Diegueno MS  12:20 PM  1 Express - GU12 Blue 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU12 Black0GU12 AA-A Bracket
 54860  Diegueno MS  01:40 PM  1 Express - GU13 Blue 0 vs.Matrix - Mira Mesa - G130GU13 AA-B Bracket
 58798  Diegueno MS  03:10 PM  1 Express - GU11 Blue 3 vs.Hemet Juventus - G110GU11 AA-B North Bracket
 63425  Diegueno MS  04:30 PM  1 Express - GU14 Blue 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU14 Blue2GU14 AA-B North Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54841  Diegueno MS  08:00 AM  1 Express - GU13 Blue 0 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G13 Blue1GU13 AA-B Bracket
 60866  Diegueno MS  09:30 AM  1 Express - BU13 Blue 7 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU13 White0BU13 AA-B South Bracket
 63423  Diegueno MS  11:00 AM  1 Express - GU14 Blue 0 vs.Matrix - La Costa - G141GU14 AA-B North Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 58812  Diegueno MS  08:00 AM  1 Express - GU11 Blue 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU11 Blue2GU11 AA-B North Bracket
 62255  Diegueno MS  09:20 AM  1 Express - BU11 Blue 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU11 Green4BU11 AA-B Central Bracket
 60625  Diegueno MS  10:40 AM  1 Express - BU12 Blue 0 vs.Temecula United - B00T6BU12 AA-C North Bracket
 60851  Diegueno MS  01:20 PM  1 Express - BU13 Blue 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B130BU13 AA-B South Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61112  Diegueno MS  08:00 AM  1 Express - B13 Bonita 5 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Garcia )2BU13 AA-A South Bracket
 58828  Diegueno MS  09:30 AM  1 Express - GU11 Blue 3 vs.Vista Storm - GU111GU11 AA-B North Bracket