Username: 
  Password: 

2012 Presidio GL
VENUE:  Earl Gardner Middle School
FIELD:  Gardner MS 1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60319  Gardner MS  10:00 AM  1 TVSA Hawks B11 White 3 vs.San Diego SC B2001 White1BU11 AA-C North Bracket
 62975  Gardner MS  11:20 AM  1 TVSA Hawks B16 White 0 vs.Atlante S,D.- M Carrillo2BU16 AA-B Bracket
 63094  Gardner MS  01:00 PM  1 TVSA Hawks G14 Red 2 vs.Manchester - GU14 ACADEMY - BULLOCK1GU14 AA-A North Bracket

  Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 62695  Gardner MS  09:30 AM  1 TVSA Hawks B14 White 3 vs.Temecula United - B98G1BU14 AA-B North Bracket
 59542  Gardner MS  11:00 AM  1 TVSA Hawks G11 White 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU11 White1GU11 AA-C North Bracket
 54942  Gardner MS  12:20 PM  1 TVSA Hawks G13 White 2 vs.Temecula United - G99W0GU13 AA-C Bracket
 60980  Gardner MS  01:50 PM  1 TVSA Hawks B13 Red 3 vs.Cardiff BU13 Juan Suarez5BU13 AA-C North Bracket
 58780  Gardner MS  03:20 PM  1 TVSA Hawks G11 Black 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - G11 Black2GU11 AA-A North Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54978  Gardner MS  11:30 AM  1 TVSA Hawks G13 White 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- G99B1GU13 AA-C Bracket
 60308  Gardner MS  01:00 PM  1 TVSA Hawks B11 White 6 vs.Murrieta Surf B01/11 White0BU11 AA-C North Bracket
 59412  Gardner MS  02:20 PM  1 TVSA Hawks G11 White 2 vs.Westfield SC Blue0GU11 AA-C North Bracket
 62980  Gardner MS  03:40 PM  1 TVSA Hawks B16 White 1 vs.Notts Forest FC BU16 Red Schneider2BU16 AA-B Bracket

  Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60743  Gardner MS  08:30 AM  1 TVSA Hawks B13 White 3 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B134BU13 AA-A North Bracket
 55861  Gardner MS  10:00 AM  1 TVSA Hawks G15 White 2 vs.FC Heat Impact - GU151GU15 AA-B North Bracket
 54994  Gardner MS  11:40 AM  1 TVSA Hawks G13 White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Mark1GU13 AA-C Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60776  Gardner MS  09:30 AM  1 TVSA Hawks B13 White 1 vs.Westfield SC - Black1BU13 AA-A North Bracket
 59554  Gardner MS  11:00 AM  1 TVSA Hawks G11 White 0 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - G111GU11 AA-C North Bracket
 62696  Gardner MS  01:50 PM  1 TVSA Hawks B14 White 3 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Blue0BU14 AA-B North Bracket
 61012  Gardner MS  03:25 PM  1 TVSA Hawks B13 Red 2 vs.San Diego SC B99 Black3BU13 AA-C North Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60755  Gardner MS  11:00 AM  1 TVSA Hawks B13 White 4 vs.Nomads S.C. - B13 Aguirre3BU13 AA-A North Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54983  Gardner MS  10:00 AM  1 TVSA Hawks G13 White 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU13 White2GU13 AA-C Bracket
 60975  Gardner MS  11:30 AM  1 TVSA Hawks B13 Red 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU13Blue3BU13 AA-C North Bracket
 43220  Gardner MS  01:00 PM  1 TVSA Hawks B16 Red 2 vs.San Diego SC B96 Orange0BU16 AA-A North Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 62740  Gardner MS  10:40 AM  1 TVSA Hawks B14 White 5 vs.Avengers Soccer BU14 White0BU14 AA-B North Bracket
 59572  Gardner MS  12:10 PM  1 TVSA Hawks G11 White 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - GU11Blue1GU11 AA-C North Bracket
 60780  Gardner MS  01:30 PM  1 TVSA Hawks B13 White 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU13 Black1BU13 AA-A North Bracket
 62976  Gardner MS  03:00 PM  1 TVSA Hawks B16 White 3 vs.National City Bandits Soccer Club - 01 - B160BU16 AA-B Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60291  Gardner MS  08:40 AM  1 TVSA Hawks B11 White 4 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B110BU11 AA-C North Bracket
 60747  Gardner MS  10:00 AM  1 TVSA Hawks B13 White 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 99 White1BU13 AA-A North Bracket
 43202  Gardner MS  11:30 AM  1 TVSA Hawks B16 Red 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU16 Black2BU16 AA-A North Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 63978  Gardner MS  11:30 AM  1 TVSA Hawks B15 Red 4 vs.Avengers Soccer BU152BU15 AA-B Bracket
 62697  Gardner MS  02:00 PM  1 TVSA Hawks B14 White 1 vs.Intra FC1BU14 AA-B North Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 62750  Gardner MS  10:00 AM  1 TVSA Hawks B14 White 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU14 White2BU14 AA-B North Bracket
 63011  Gardner MS  11:30 AM  1 TVSA Hawks B16 White 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Erick0BU16 AA-B Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60283  Gardner MS  10:00 AM  1 TVSA Hawks B11 White 2 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - B110BU11 AA-C North Bracket
 43236  Gardner MS  02:00 PM  1 TVSA Hawks B16 Red 3 vs.FC Heat BU162BU16 AA-A North Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60274  Gardner MS  10:00 AM  1 TVSA Hawks B11 White 4 vs.Westfield SC - Blue0BU11 AA-C North Bracket
 55860  Gardner MS  11:20 AM  1 TVSA Hawks G15 White 0 vs.Scripps United - G155GU15 AA-B North Bracket
 59557  Gardner MS  01:00 PM  1 TVSA Hawks G11 White 9 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC G20011GU11 AA-C North Bracket
 63570  Gardner MS  02:20 PM  1 TVSA Hawks G16 White 3 vs.CSC San Diego 97 Red1GU16 AA-B Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54987  Gardner MS  10:00 AM  1 TVSA Hawks G13 White 1 vs.Attack G99 White3GU13 AA-C Bracket