Username: 
  Password: 

2012 Presidio GL
VENUE:  Montgomery Waller Park
FIELD:  Montogmery Waller Park #1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, August 25, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 64205  Montgomery Waller Park  09:00 AM  1 Aztecs FC( Rodriguez ) 4 vs.A.S.D. Academy - Santiago3BU14 AA-B South Bracket
 62576  Montgomery Waller Park  10:30 AM  1 Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz ) 5 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold5BU14 AAA Bracket
 29973  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  1 Aztecs FC (Jonathan) 0 vs.Oranje Voetba - G97O4GU15 AA-B South Bracket
 29974  Montgomery Waller Park  01:40 PM  1 Aztecs Fc (Schmitz) 2 vs.Geckos7GU15 AA-B South Bracket

  Sunday, August 26, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 56738  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 Aztecs Fc (Campos) 11 vs.CSC San Diego 98 White0BU15 AA-A South Bracket
 35769  Montgomery Waller Park  11:10 AM  1 Aztecs Fc Premier 0 vs.Pumas Premier FC Academy3BU19 Premier Elite Bracket
 62348  Montgomery Waller Park  01:00 PM  1 Aztecs Fc Premier 2 vs.Scripps United - B14 - Red1BU14 Premier Bracket

  Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 58732  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 Aztecs Fc (Carlin) 0 vs.Nado - GU114GU11 AA-A South Bracket
 60367  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  1 Aztecs Fc (Mendoza) 10 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B01W0BU11 AA-C South 2 Bracket
 60372  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 Aztecs Fc (Partida) 12 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 White1BU11 AA-C South 2 Bracket
 62849  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  1 Aztecs Fc (Elite) 3 vs.Nado - BU123BU12 AA-A South Bracket
 29980  Montgomery Waller Park  02:40 PM  1 Aztecs Fc (Schmitz) 0 vs.Matrix - Santee - G156GU15 AA-B South Bracket
 29982  Montgomery Waller Park  04:20 PM  1 Aztecs FC (Jonathan) 4 vs.IV United0GU15 AA-B South Bracket

  Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60680  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 1 vs.Albion SC BU12 Red2BU12 AA-B South Bracket
 62881  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  1 Aztecs Fc ( Navarro ) 2 vs.Csc San Diego 01 Red3BU12 AAA Bracket
 60370  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 Aztecs Fc (Partida) 2 vs.Geckos2BU11 AA-C South 2 Bracket
 62848  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  1 Aztecs Fc (Elite) 2 vs.Atlante S.D. - E Duran1BU12 AA-A South Bracket
 63550  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  1 Aztecs Fc (Gilbert) 0 vs.CSC San Diego 97 Red1GU16 AA-B Bracket
 29983  Montgomery Waller Park  03:00 PM  1 Aztecs Fc (Schmitz) 2 vs.IV United3GU15 AA-B South Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 62791  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola ) 2 vs.Nado - BU13W5BU13 Premier Bracket
 62366  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 Aztecs Fc Premier 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU14Black2BU14 Premier Bracket
 63516  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  1 Aztecs Fc ( Juarez ) 0 vs.CSC SAN DIEGO 97 RED1BU16 Premier Bracket
 56751  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  1 Aztecs Fc (Campos) 5 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W0BU15 AA-A South Bracket
 42197  Montgomery Waller Park  02:20 PM  1 Aztecs Fc ( Jara ) 2 vs.Pumas Premier FC Academy4BU17 AAA Bracket

  Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60323  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 Aztecs Fc (Mendoza) 4 vs.Aztecs Fc (Partida)2BU11 AA-C South 2 Bracket
 60221  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 Aztecs FC (Quinones) 2 vs.Nado - BU11W1BU11 AA-A South Bracket
 60061  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  1 Aztecs FC Premier 2 vs.Nomads S.C. - B111BU11 AAA South Bracket
 62558  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  1 Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz ) 2 vs.San Diego United FC - BU14 Black1BU14 AAA Bracket
 56146  Montgomery Waller Park  02:50 PM  1 Aztecs Fc 0 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B132BU13 AAA Bracket
 62369  Montgomery Waller Park  04:20 PM  1 Aztecs Fc Premier 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca U14 (Traviesos)1BU14 Premier Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61030  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 Aztecs Fc (Beto) 4 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU132BU13 AA-C South Bracket
 64234  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 Aztecs FC( Rodriguez ) 7 vs.Nado - BU140BU14 AA-B South Bracket
 61131  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  1 Aztecs Fc ( Garcia ) 5 vs.Kodiak SC - BU132BU13 AA-A South Bracket
 62533  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  1 Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz ) 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 - (Moroleon)0BU14 AAA Bracket
 62358  Montgomery Waller Park  02:00 PM  1 Aztecs Fc Premier 0 vs.Pumas Premier FC Academy1BU14 Premier Bracket
 29996  Montgomery Waller Park  03:30 PM  1 Aztecs FC (Jonathan) 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Schmitz)0GU15 AA-B South Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60704  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 3 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold1BU12 AA-B South Bracket
 62874  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  1 Aztecs Fc ( Navarro ) 7 vs.Nomads S.C. - B12 Fonbon1BU12 AAA Bracket
 62343  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 Aztecs Fc Premier 1 vs.FC Heat BU14 - Premier0BU14 Premier Bracket
 63511  Montgomery Waller Park  12:10 PM  1 Aztecs Fc ( Juarez ) 1 vs.Manchester - BU16 WHITE1BU16 Premier Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60359  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 Aztecs Fc (Partida) 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy3BU11 AA-C South 2 Bracket
 60669  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  1 Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 0 vs.Manchester - BU12 GOLD1BU12 AA-B South Bracket
 62866  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 Aztecs Fc ( Navarro ) 5 vs.Attack B00 Green0BU12 AAA Bracket
 62845  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  1 Aztecs Fc (Elite) 4 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue0BU12 AA-A South Bracket
 63582  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  1 Aztecs Fc (Gilbert) 0 vs.TVSA Hawks G16 White1GU16 AA-B Bracket
 61105  Montgomery Waller Park  03:00 PM  1 Aztecs Fc ( Garcia ) 4 vs.Express - B13 Bonita3BU13 AA-A South Bracket
 61042  Montgomery Waller Park  04:30 PM  1 Aztecs Fc (Beto) 8 vs.Riptide SC - BU13 Blue1BU13 AA-C South Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60235  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 Aztecs FC (Quinones) 5 vs.Albion SC BU11 Red0BU11 AA-A South Bracket
 62897  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  1 Aztecs Fc ( Navarro ) 1 vs.FC Heat BU12 - Blue4BU12 AAA Bracket
 62377  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 Aztecs Fc Premier 3 vs.San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY Orange1BU14 Premier Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 62385  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 Aztecs Fc Premier 1F vs.Atlante E - J Mondragon
Forfeited Game
0BU14 Premier Bracket
 62536  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz ) 3 vs.Albion SC BU14 Red5BU14 AAA Bracket
 35229  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  1 Aztecs Fc (United) 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU16Black3BU16 AAA Bracket
 62772  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  1 Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola ) 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU13 ANDERSEN1BU13 Premier Bracket
 56746  Montgomery Waller Park  02:10 PM  1 Aztecs Fc (Campos) 4 vs.Manchester - BU15 WHITE0BU15 AA-A South Bracket
 64195  Montgomery Waller Park  03:50 PM  1 Aztecs FC( Rodriguez ) 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B14 Mario1BU14 AA-B South Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60376  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 Aztecs Fc (Partida) 7 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Blue0BU11 AA-C South 2 Bracket
 60715  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  1 Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 3 vs.San Diego United FC - BU12 Black4BU12 AA-B South Bracket
 62872  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 Aztecs Fc ( Navarro ) 6 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU-12 (Rigo)2BU12 AAA Bracket
 62840  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  1 Aztecs Fc (Elite) 5 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue3BU12 AA-A South Bracket
 56209  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  1 Aztecs Fc 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Shawn2BU13 AAA Bracket
 30014  Montgomery Waller Park  02:50 PM  1 Aztecs FC (Jonathan) 2 vs.Geckos2GU15 AA-B South Bracket
 64182  Montgomery Waller Park  04:30 PM  1 Aztecs FC( Rodriguez ) 3 vs.Oranje Voetba - B98O1BU14 AA-B South Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 58674  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 Aztecs Fc (Carlin) 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU11 Green1GU11 AA-A South Bracket
 60339  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  1 Aztecs Fc (Partida) 3 vs.Aztecs Fc (Mendoza)4BU11 AA-C South 2 Bracket
 62812  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 Aztecs Fc (Elite) 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red0BU12 AA-A South Bracket
 62915  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  1 Aztecs Fc ( Navarro ) 7 vs.Express - BU12 Gold1BU12 AAA Bracket
 30016  Montgomery Waller Park  02:00 PM  1 Aztecs Fc (Schmitz) 0 vs.Oranje Voetba - G97O8GU15 AA-B South Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60080  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  1 Aztecs FC Premier 5 vs.Kodiak SC - BU111BU11 AAA South Bracket
 60661  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 0 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Silver1BU12 AA-B South Bracket
 60358  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  1 Aztecs Fc (Mendoza) 3 vs.Yalla - 0151 - B111BU11 AA-C South 2 Bracket
 30019  Montgomery Waller Park  02:00 PM  1 Aztecs Fc (Schmitz) 0 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G155GU15 AA-B South Bracket
 30022  Montgomery Waller Park  03:40 PM  1 Aztecs FC (Jonathan) 4 vs.Matrix - Santee - G152GU15 AA-B South Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 58692  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 Aztecs Fc (Carlin) 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Roy5GU11 AA-A South Bracket
 60335  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  1 Aztecs Fc (Mendoza) 13 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 White0BU11 AA-C South 2 Bracket
 60716  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes1BU12 AA-B South Bracket
 60364  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  1 Aztecs Fc (Partida) 2 vs.Yalla - 0151 - B114BU11 AA-C South 2 Bracket
 60055  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  1 Aztecs FC Premier 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU11 Black0BU11 AAA South Bracket
 62847  Montgomery Waller Park  02:40 PM  1 Aztecs Fc (Elite) 1 vs.Atlante S.D.- J Vasquez2BU12 AA-A South Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 63579  Montgomery Waller Park  02:40 AM  1 Aztecs Fc (Gilbert) 1 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - G160GU16 AA-B Bracket
 60212  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 Aztecs FC (Quinones) 2 vs.Csc San Diego 02 Red3BU11 AA-A South Bracket
 60714  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  1 Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 0 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU12 Red0BU12 AA-B South Bracket
 58686  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 Aztecs Fc (Carlin) 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 Red2GU11 AA-A South Bracket
 60334  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  1 Aztecs Fc (Mendoza) 7 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Blue0BU11 AA-C South 2 Bracket