Username: 
  Password: 

2012 Presidio GL
VENUE:  Montgomery Waller Park
FIELD:  Montgomery Waller Park #4
FIELD#:  4

  Saturday, August 25, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 35189  Montgomery Waller Park  09:00 AM  4 Aztecs Fc (United) 1 vs.Albion SC BU16 Red0BU16 AAA Bracket
 63501  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  4 Aztecs Fc ( Juarez ) 3 vs.San Diego United FC - BU16 Black1BU16 Premier Bracket
 57893  Montgomery Waller Park  12:20 PM  4 Aztecs Fc ( Torres ) 3 vs.FC Heat BU17 - Premier0BU17 Premier Bracket
 42252  Montgomery Waller Park  02:10 PM  4 Aztecs Fc ( Jara ) 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU17 Black2BU17 AAA Bracket

  Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 42241  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 Aztecs Fc ( Jara ) 2 vs.Vista Storm - BU170BU17 AAA Bracket
 60068  Montgomery Waller Park  10:00 AM  4 Aztecs FC Premier 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC Elite2BU11 AAA South Bracket
 62785  Montgomery Waller Park  11:20 AM  4 Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola ) 0 vs.Pumas Premier FC Academy2BU13 Premier Bracket
 56761  Montgomery Waller Park  12:50 PM  4 Aztecs Fc (Campos) 3 vs.Nomads S.C. - B15 Burnham2BU15 AA-A South Bracket
 57911  Montgomery Waller Park  02:30 PM  4 Aztecs Fc ( Torres ) 6 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU17 Red1BU17 Premier Bracket
 35774  Montgomery Waller Park  04:20 PM  4 Aztecs Fc Premier 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Premier3BU19 Premier Elite Bracket

  Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61050  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 Aztecs Fc (Beto) 2 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU13 Red1BU13 AA-C South Bracket
 56197  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  4 Aztecs Fc 3 vs.Manchester - BU13 ACADEMY3BU13 AAA Bracket
 42211  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  4 Aztecs Fc ( Jara ) 3 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy0BU17 AAA Bracket
 57914  Montgomery Waller Park  02:20 PM  4 Aztecs Fc ( Torres ) 3 vs.San Diego United FC - BU17 Black1BU17 Premier Bracket
 35779  Montgomery Waller Park  04:10 PM  4 Aztecs Fc Premier 4 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU19 Red2BU19 Premier Elite Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60231  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 Aztecs FC (Quinones) 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold1BU11 AA-A South Bracket
 60343  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  4 Aztecs Fc (Mendoza) 5 vs.Geckos3BU11 AA-C South 2 Bracket
 58722  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  4 Aztecs Fc (Carlin) 0 vs.San Diego United FC - GU11 Black0GU11 AA-A South Bracket
 60063  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  4 Aztecs FC Premier 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Premier1BU11 AAA South Bracket
 63574  Montgomery Waller Park  02:40 PM  4 Aztecs Fc (Gilbert) 0 vs.Matrix - Tierrasanta - G161GU16 AA-B Bracket

  Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 56747  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 Aztecs Fc (Campos) 3 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy3BU15 AA-A South Bracket
 35211  Montgomery Waller Park  09:40 AM  4 Aztecs Fc (United) 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC White2BU16 AAA Bracket
 61027  Montgomery Waller Park  11:20 AM  4 Aztecs Fc (Beto) 2 vs.San Diego Fusion0BU13 AA-C South Bracket
 63573  Montgomery Waller Park  12:50 PM  4 Aztecs Fc (Gilbert) 0 vs.Kodiak SC - GU163GU16 AA-B Bracket
 42208  Montgomery Waller Park  02:30 PM  4 Aztecs Fc ( Jara ) 1 vs.Westfield SC - Black0BU17 AAA Bracket
 64235  Montgomery Waller Park  04:20 PM  4 Aztecs FC( Rodriguez ) 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU14 White0BU14 AA-B South Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60342  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  4 Aztecs Fc (Partida) 6 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B01W0BU11 AA-C South 2 Bracket
 62842  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  4 Aztecs Fc (Elite) 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B12 Blue2BU12 AA-A South Bracket
 62909  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  4 Aztecs Fc ( Navarro ) 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Black2BU12 AAA Bracket
 35214  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  4 Aztecs Fc (United) 5 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.1BU16 AAA Bracket
 63508  Montgomery Waller Park  03:00 PM  4 Aztecs Fc ( Juarez ) 0 vs.A.S.D. Academy - Santiago1BU16 Premier Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61130  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 Aztecs Fc ( Garcia ) 5 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold1BU13 AA-A South Bracket
 58693  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  4 Aztecs Fc (Carlin) 0 vs.Manchester - GU11 GOLD2GU11 AA-A South Bracket
 60224  Montgomery Waller Park  10:50 AM  4 Aztecs FC (Quinones) 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B01O3BU11 AA-A South Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 62553  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz ) 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU14 Premier2BU14 AAA Bracket
 62790  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  4 Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola ) 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B13 Red1BU13 Premier Bracket
 56737  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  4 Aztecs Fc (Campos) 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gio1BU15 AA-A South Bracket
 35222  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  4 Aztecs Fc (United) 0 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B161BU16 AAA Bracket
 63525  Montgomery Waller Park  02:20 PM  4 Aztecs Fc ( Juarez ) 0 vs.Atlante S.D.- A Herrera2BU16 Premier Bracket
 57937  Montgomery Waller Park  04:00 PM  4 Aztecs Fc ( Torres ) 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU17 Green2BU17 Premier Bracket
 42229  Montgomery Waller Park  05:50 PM  4 Aztecs Fc ( Jara ) 1 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B172BU17 AAA Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61110  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 Aztecs Fc ( Garcia ) 0 vs.Albion SC BU13 Red2BU13 AA-A South Bracket
 61047  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  4 Aztecs Fc (Beto) 2 vs.CSC San Diego 00 Red1BU13 AA-C South Bracket
 64197  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  4 Aztecs FC( Rodriguez ) 1 vs.Albion SC BU14 Silver1BU14 AA-B South Bracket
 56202  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  4 Aztecs Fc 2 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B99 White6BU13 AAA Bracket
 35225  Montgomery Waller Park  02:00 PM  4 Aztecs Fc (United) 2 vs.Scripps United - B163BU16 AAA Bracket
 30006  Montgomery Waller Park  03:40 PM  4 Aztecs FC (Jonathan) 3 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G151GU15 AA-B South Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60346  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 Aztecs Fc (Mendoza) 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy1BU11 AA-C South 2 Bracket
 60219  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  4 Aztecs FC (Quinones) 7 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold0BU11 AA-A South Bracket
 60057  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  4 Aztecs FC Premier 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B01A0BU11 AAA South Bracket
 58698  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  4 Aztecs Fc (Carlin) 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU11 TANTILLO0GU11 AA-A South Bracket
 61055  Montgomery Waller Park  02:40 PM  4 Aztecs Fc (Beto) 1 vs.PYSL Blast2BU13 AA-C South Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61068  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 Aztecs Fc (Beto) 4 vs.Matrix - Santee - B132BU13 AA-C South Bracket
 61106  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  4 Aztecs Fc ( Garcia ) 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B99O1BU13 AA-A South Bracket
 62573  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  4 Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz ) 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU14 Green6BU14 AAA Bracket
 35232  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  4 Aztecs Fc (United) 2 vs.Kodiak SC - BU161BU16 AAA Bracket
 57905  Montgomery Waller Park  02:10 PM  4 Aztecs Fc ( Torres ) 4 vs.San Diego SC B95 ACADEMY Orange1BU17 Premier Bracket
 35811  Montgomery Waller Park  04:00 PM  4 Aztecs Fc Premier 2 vs.Nado - B192BU19 Premier Elite Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61093  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 Aztecs Fc ( Garcia ) 1 vs.Atlante S.D.- C Padilla0BU13 AA-A South Bracket
 64213  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  4 Aztecs FC( Rodriguez ) 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Black BU14 KRUEGEL0BU14 AA-B South Bracket
 62786  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  4 Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola ) 4 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca U13 (Leones)1BU13 Premier Bracket
 57898  Montgomery Waller Park  02:00 PM  4 Aztecs Fc ( Torres ) 2 vs.CSC San Diego 96 Red2BU17 Premier Bracket
 35814  Montgomery Waller Park  03:50 PM  4 Aztecs Fc Premier 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC Elite1BU19 Premier Elite Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 64364  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 Aztecs Fc ( Juarez ) 2 vs.CSC SAN DIEGO 97 RED2BU16 Premier Bracket
 56215  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  4 Aztecs Fc 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU13Black2BU13 AAA Bracket
 56706  Montgomery Waller Park  02:00 PM  4 Aztecs Fc (Campos) 4 vs.Manchester - BU15 BLUE0BU15 AA-A South Bracket
 42210  Montgomery Waller Park  03:40 PM  4 Aztecs Fc ( Jara ) 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU171BU17 AAA Bracket
 57902  Montgomery Waller Park  05:30 PM  4 Aztecs Fc ( Torres ) 3 vs.Albion SC BU171BU17 Premier Bracket
 35818  Montgomery Waller Park  07:20 PM  4 Aztecs Fc Premier 3 vs.Albion SC Red2BU19 Premier Elite Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30024  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  4 Aztecs Fc (Schmitz) 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Jonathan)5GU15 AA-B South Bracket
 62776  Montgomery Waller Park  11:10 AM  4 Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola ) 0 vs.Express - BU13 White3BU13 Premier Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60058  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  4 Aztecs FC Premier 1 vs.Albion SC BU11 White6BU11 AAA South Bracket
 56207  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  4 Aztecs Fc 0 vs.FC Heat BU134BU13 AAA Bracket

  Sunday, November 18, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61026  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 Matrix - Santee - B13 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Beto)6BU13 AA-C South Bracket