Username: 
  Password: 

2012 Presidio GL
VENUE:  Meridian Elementary School
FIELD:  Meridian 1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, August 25, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61172  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B93 6 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue1BU19 AAA South Bracket
 56708  Meridian ES  09:50 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W 5 vs.CSC San Diego 98 White1BU15 AA-A South Bracket

  Sunday, August 26, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 63252  Meridian ES  09:30 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G98W 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU14 Black5GU14 AA-B South Bracket
 61216  Meridian ES  11:00 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G96O 4 vs.ATTACK G96 Green1GU19 Premier 1 Bracket
 61166  Meridian ES  12:50 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B93 0 vs.Olympicos - Prieto BU181BU19 AAA South Bracket

  Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 63320  Meridian ES  09:40 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU14 Black0GU14 AAA Bracket
 59162  Meridian ES  11:10 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G00W 2 vs.Scripps United - G122GU12 AA-B South Bracket
 56717  Meridian ES  12:30 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W 3 vs.Manchester - BU15 BLUE0BU15 AA-A South Bracket
 60211  Meridian ES  02:10 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B01O 1 vs.Csc San Diego 02 Red1BU11 AA-A South Bracket
 64204  Meridian ES  05:20 PM  1 Oranje Voetba - B98O 2 vs.A.S.D. Academy - Santiago2BU14 AA-B South Bracket

  Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60239  Meridian ES  09:30 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B01O 1 vs.Nado - BU11W1BU11 AA-A South Bracket
 60862  Meridian ES  10:50 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B99W 0 vs.IV Pumas Premier FC8BU13 AA-B South Bracket
 60349  Meridian ES  12:20 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B01W 0 vs.Yalla - 0151 - B116BU11 AA-C South 2 Bracket
 58982  Meridian ES  01:40 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G01W 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G011GU11 AA-B South Bracket
 63362  Meridian ES  03:00 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Ordonez1GU14 AAA Bracket
 61099  Meridian ES  04:30 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B99O 7 vs.Express - B13 Bonita0BU13 AA-A South Bracket
 64198  Meridian ES  06:00 PM  1 Oranje Voetba - B98O 2 vs.Aztecs FC( Rodriguez )2BU14 AA-B South Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60332  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B01W 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 White1BU11 AA-C South 2 Bracket
 61125  Meridian ES  09:20 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B99O 3 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Garcia )1BU13 AA-A South Bracket
 63370  Meridian ES  10:50 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O   vs.FC Heat GU14 - Blue GU14 AAA Bracket
 29988  Meridian ES  05:10 PM  1 Oranje Voetba - G97O 8 vs.Aztecs Fc (Schmitz)0GU15 AA-B South Bracket

  Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60322  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B01W 3 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Blue0BU11 AA-C South 2 Bracket
 59191  Meridian ES  09:20 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G00W 0 vs.Riptide SC - GU122GU12 AA-B South Bracket
 58981  Meridian ES  10:40 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G01W 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G11 Blue0GU11 AA-B South Bracket
 63348  Meridian ES  12:00 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O 0 vs.Express - GU14 White3GU14 AAA Bracket
 56728  Meridian ES  01:30 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W 4 vs.Scripps United - B150BU15 AA-A South Bracket
 61205  Meridian ES  04:40 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G96O 0 vs.San Diego United FC - GU16 Black4GU19 Premier 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60871  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B99W 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Colarusso3BU13 AA-B South Bracket
 60230  Meridian ES  09:30 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B01O 6 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold0BU11 AA-A South Bracket
 63227  Meridian ES  10:50 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G98W 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU14 White3GU14 AA-B South Bracket
 58986  Meridian ES  12:20 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G01W 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Padilla0GU11 AA-B South Bracket
 60830  Meridian ES  01:40 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B00 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Erick2BU12 AA-C South Bracket
 61181  Meridian ES  03:00 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B93 3 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy1BU19 AAA South Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60796  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B00 3 vs.Atlante S.D.- J A Martinez0BU12 AA-C South Bracket
 60868  Meridian ES  09:20 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B99W 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU13 White1BU13 AA-B South Bracket
 64191  Meridian ES  10:50 AM  1 Oranje Voetba - B98O 7 vs.Nado - BU141BU14 AA-B South Bracket
 61220  Meridian ES  12:30 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G96O 1 vs.Temecula United - G95C0GU19 Premier 1 Bracket
 63337  Meridian ES  02:20 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O 1 vs.Manchester - GU14 ACADEMY - HARRISON1GU14 AAA Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 58936  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G01W 0 vs.San Diego Fusion0GU11 AA-B South Bracket
 60254  Meridian ES  09:20 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B01O 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 01 Gold0BU11 AA-A South Bracket
 60824  Meridian ES  10:40 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B00 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Black BU12 Green1BU12 AA-C South Bracket
 59214  Meridian ES  12:00 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G00W 0 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G121GU12 AA-B South Bracket
 64231  Meridian ES  01:20 PM  1 Oranje Voetba - B98O 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU14 White0BU14 AA-B South Bracket
 63336  Meridian ES  02:50 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O 0 vs.Nado - GU141GU14 AAA Bracket
 63210  Meridian ES  04:20 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G98W 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Ramos4GU14 AA-B South Bracket

  Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61255  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G96O 5 vs.San Diego SC G94 ACADEMY Orange4GU19 Premier 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60850  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B99W 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B133BU13 AA-B South Bracket
 61142  Meridian ES  11:30 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B99O 3 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold0BU13 AA-A South Bracket
 30004  Meridian ES  01:00 PM  1 Oranje Voetba - G97O 4 vs.Geckos0GU15 AA-B South Bracket
 63254  Meridian ES  02:40 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G98W 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G142GU14 AA-B South Bracket
 61152  Meridian ES  04:10 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B93 1 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B192BU19 AAA South Bracket

  Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61225  Meridian ES  09:00 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G96O 5 vs.Scripps United - G193GU19 Premier 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 58942  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G01W 1 vs.Riptide SC - GU111GU11 AA-B South Bracket
 41898  Meridian ES  09:20 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU16White3BU16 AA-A South Bracket
 59178  Meridian ES  11:00 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G00W 1 vs.Manchester - GU12 GOLD4GU12 AA-B South Bracket
 63234  Meridian ES  12:20 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G98W 0 vs.IV Pumas Premier FC1GU14 AA-B South Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60855  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B99W 0 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue3BU13 AA-B South Bracket
 60213  Meridian ES  09:30 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B01O 0 vs.Albion SC BU11 Red1BU11 AA-A South Bracket
 60823  Meridian ES  10:50 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B00 0 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B121BU12 AA-C South Bracket
 58952  Meridian ES  01:50 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G01W 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Joe1GU11 AA-B South Bracket
 56758  Meridian ES  03:15 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W 0 vs.Nomads S.C. - B15 Burnham4BU15 AA-A South Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 41917  Meridian ES  09:20 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W 0 vs.PYSL Blast1BU16 AA-A South Bracket
 63215  Meridian ES  11:00 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G98W 1 vs.Riptide SC - GU141GU14 AA-B South Bracket
 60829  Meridian ES  12:30 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B00 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU12 White0BU12 AA-C South Bracket
 59215  Meridian ES  01:50 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G00W 0 vs.San Diego Freeflow SC - GU123GU12 AA-B South Bracket
 61195  Meridian ES  03:10 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B93 2 vs.Atlante S.D.- R Briseno1BU19 AAA South Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 58933  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G01W 0 vs.San Diego United FC - GU11 White0GU11 AA-B South Bracket
 59181  Meridian ES  09:20 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G00W 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G120GU12 AA-B South Bracket
 61118  Meridian ES  10:40 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B99O 0 vs.Albion SC BU13 Red0BU13 AA-A South Bracket
 63352  Meridian ES  12:10 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G98O 2 vs.Temecula United - G98M2GU14 AAA Bracket
 56752  Meridian ES  01:40 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy1BU15 AA-A South Bracket
 41900  Meridian ES  03:20 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W 4 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B160BU16 AA-A South Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60258  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B01O 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Quinones)3BU11 AA-A South Bracket
 41884  Meridian ES  09:20 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Fernando6BU16 AA-A South Bracket
 56750  Meridian ES  11:00 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Campos)3BU15 AA-A South Bracket
 60326  Meridian ES  12:40 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B01W 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy3BU11 AA-C South 2 Bracket
 61095  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B99O 3 vs.Atlante S.D.- C Padilla2BU13 AA-A South Bracket

  Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 63229  Meridian ES  12:00 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G98W 0 vs.Scripps United - G141GU14 AA-B South Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61129  Meridian ES  10:50 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B99O 4 vs.Kodiak SC - BU131BU13 AA-A South Bracket
 59182  Meridian ES  12:20 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G00W 0 vs.Nado - GU123GU12 AA-B South Bracket
 60352  Meridian ES  01:40 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B01W 0 vs.Geckos3BU11 AA-C South 2 Bracket