Username: 
  Password: 

2012 Presidio GL
VENUE:  Terra Nova Park
FIELD:  Terra Nova Park
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, August 25, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 35766  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy 3 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU19 Red1BU19 Premier Elite Bracket
 35765  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Elite 2 vs.Albion SC Red1BU19 Premier Elite Bracket
 61358  Terra Nova Park  12:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy 7 vs.Albion SC GU160GU19 Premier 2 Bracket
 27734  Terra Nova Park  02:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 2 vs.Hemet Juventus - B185BU19 Premier 1 Bracket
 42232  Terra Nova Park  04:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy 1 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B170BU17 AAA Bracket

  Sunday, August 26, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 64325  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Elite 0 vs.Atlante S.D.- J L Quintana3GU19 AAA Bracket
 61340  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy 2 vs.San Diego United FC - GU15 Black1GU19 Premier 2 Bracket
 27740  Terra Nova Park  02:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU18 Black5BU19 Premier 1 Bracket
 61155  Terra Nova Park  04:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B194BU19 AAA South Bracket

  Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 15371  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Albion SC GU15 Red - Crawford0GU15 AA-A South Bracket
 35199  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC White 0 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B162BU16 AAA Bracket
 57874  Terra Nova Park  12:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy 2 vs.CSC SAN DIEGO 98 RED6BU15 Premier Bracket
 35772  Terra Nova Park  02:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy 3 vs.Pumas Premier FC Elite8BU19 Premier Elite Bracket
 42244  Terra Nova Park  04:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy2BU17 AAA Bracket

  Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61351  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy 1 vs.San Diego SC G95 ACADEMY White0GU19 Premier 2 Bracket
 35778  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Elite 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Premier3BU19 Premier Elite Bracket
 42221  Terra Nova Park  12:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy 2 vs.Westfield SC - Black1BU17 AAA Bracket
 35777  Terra Nova Park  02:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Albion SC Red1FBU19 Premier Elite Bracket
 64091  Terra Nova Park  04:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 3 vs.San Diego Freeflow SC - BU171BU17 AA-A South Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 35782  Terra Nova Park  12:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Elite 3 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU19 Red0BU19 Premier Elite Bracket
 61369  Terra Nova Park  02:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy 4 vs.ATTACK G94 White2GU19 Premier 2 Bracket

  Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 35786  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Elite 6 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier1BU19 Premier Elite Bracket
 61148  Terra Nova Park  12:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 5 vs.San Diego United FC - BU19 Black3BU19 AAA South Bracket
 62367  Terra Nova Park  02:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy 0 vs.FC Heat BU14 - Premier1BU14 Premier Bracket
 35785  Terra Nova Park  04:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy 2 vs.Nado - B193BU19 Premier Elite Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59025  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU12 Green1GU12 AAA Bracket
 59106  Terra Nova Park  09:30 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 7 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G130GU13 AA-A South Bracket
 27758  Terra Nova Park  12:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.Attack B94 White2BU19 Premier 1 Bracket
 61198  Terra Nova Park  02:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Atlante S.D.- R Briseno2BU19 AAA South Bracket
 35213  Terra Nova Park  04:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC White 0 vs.Scripps United - B165BU16 AAA Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 64306  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Elite 0 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - G192GU19 AAA Bracket
 61154  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B932BU19 AAA South Bracket
 57846  Terra Nova Park  12:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU15 Green6BU15 Premier Bracket
 64290  Terra Nova Park  02:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.Atlante S.D.- J L Quintana4GU19 AAA Bracket
 62395  Terra Nova Park  04:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy 2 vs.Scripps United - B14 - Red1BU14 Premier Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 64095  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red1BU17 AA-A South Bracket
 35797  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy 4 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier5BU19 Premier Elite Bracket
 42218  Terra Nova Park  12:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy 3 vs.Vista Storm - BU171BU17 AAA Bracket
 35223  Terra Nova Park  04:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC White 2 vs.Kodiak SC - BU164BU16 AAA Bracket

  Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 62784  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B13 Red0BU13 Premier Bracket
 15358  Terra Nova Park  12:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - GU15Blue1GU15 AA-A South Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 64340  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers GU183GU19 AAA Bracket
 62802  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy 2 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola )2BU13 Premier Bracket
 64296  Terra Nova Park  12:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Elite 0 vs.FC Heat GU19 Blue2GU19 AAA Bracket
 27773  Terra Nova Park  02:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.9BU19 Premier 1 Bracket
 61168  Terra Nova Park  04:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Kodiak SC - BU193BU19 AAA South Bracket

  Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 62362  Terra Nova Park  09:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy 1 vs.San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY Orange2BU14 Premier Bracket
 62578  Terra Nova Park  10:35 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU14 KRUEGEL4BU14 AAA Bracket
 59148  Terra Nova Park  12:15 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy-G99A1GU13 AA-A South Bracket
 61368  Terra Nova Park  02:20 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU19 Premier0GU19 Premier 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61167  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy3BU19 AAA South Bracket
 62770  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy 4 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca U13 (Leones)1BU13 Premier Bracket
 27774  Terra Nova Park  12:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 2 vs.San Diego SC B94 ELITE Navy3BU19 Premier 1 Bracket
 64316  Terra Nova Park  02:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Elite 1 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - G195GU19 AAA Bracket
 64311  Terra Nova Park  04:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.PSYL Blast2GU19 AAA Bracket

  Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61370  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - GU160GU19 Premier 2 Bracket
 62531  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.Albion SC BU14 Red1BU14 AAA Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 64094  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Atlante S.D.- L Estrada0BU17 AA-A South Bracket
 57861  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy 0 vs.Albion SC BU152BU15 Premier Bracket
 35234  Terra Nova Park  11:40 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC White 1 vs.Albion SC BU16 Red1BU16 AAA Bracket
 42235  Terra Nova Park  02:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy 3 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Jara )0BU17 AAA Bracket
 64323  Terra Nova Park  04:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Elite 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G19 Wayne5GU19 AAA Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27783  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers - BU18 Red4BU19 Premier 1 Bracket
 42214  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU170BU17 AAA Bracket
 63692  Terra Nova Park  02:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Villanueva G163GU16 AA-A Bracket
 35239  Terra Nova Park  04:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC White 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (United)2BU16 AAA Bracket

  Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 15363  Terra Nova Park  02:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU15 Premier0GU15 AA-A South Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 64337  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Elite 1 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - G192GU19 AAA Bracket
 64107  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 0 vs.Riptide SC - BU171BU17 AA-A South Bracket
 35819  Terra Nova Park  11:50 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU19 Premier5BU19 Premier Elite Bracket
 61336  Terra Nova Park  03:50 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy 1F vs.Hemet Juventus - G17
Forfeited Game
0GU19 Premier 2 Bracket

  Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60052  Terra Nova Park  08:15 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Elite 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B01A1BU11 AAA South Bracket
 42205  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU17 Black2BU17 AAA Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 63725  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU11 White1GU11 AA-C South Bracket
 59156  Terra Nova Park  09:30 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 3 vs.Avengers Soccer GU130GU13 AA-A South Bracket

  Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 35816  Terra Nova Park  09:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Elite 0 vs.Nado - B191BU19 Premier Elite Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60262  Terra Nova Park  09:30 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.Nado - BU11W7BU11 AA-A South Bracket
 60047  Terra Nova Park  11:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Elite 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Premier5BU11 AAA South Bracket
 62777  Terra Nova Park  12:30 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Academy 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU13 ANDERSEN1BU13 Premier Bracket
 61108  Terra Nova Park  02:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Atlante S.D.- G Garcia3BU13 AA-A South Bracket
 60896  Terra Nova Park  03:30 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 0 vs.Express - BU13 Blue6BU13 AA-B South Bracket

  Sunday, November 18, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 64125  Terra Nova Park  02:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 3 vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU171BU17 AA-A South Bracket