Username: 
  Password: 

2012 Presidio GL
VENUE:  Carson Elementary School
FIELD:  Carson Elem Sch
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 62024  Carson elementary school  09:00 AM  1 Nomads S.C. - B10 4 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Navy1BU10 AAA Bracket
 62127  Carson elementary school  10:10 AM  1 Nomads S.C. - B10 Red Munoz 2 vs.Albion SC BU10 Red - Schmid0BU10 AA-B South Bracket
 59745  Carson elementary school  11:15 AM  1 Nomads S.C. - B09 0 vs.Manchester - BU09 ACADEMY5BU09 Blue Bracket
 59742  Carson elementary school  12:25 PM  1 Nomads S.C. - B09 Red Munoz 3 vs.Aztecs Fc (Camberos)2BU09 Blue Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61538  Carson elementary school  09:00 AM  1 Nomads S.C. - B08 3 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier (Joel)0BU08 Red South Bracket
 59714  Carson elementary school  10:10 AM  1 Nomads S.C. - B09 2 vs.SD Surf Boys 03-04 White4BU09 Blue Bracket
 59701  Carson elementary school  11:20 AM  1 Nomads S.C. - B09 Red Munoz 1 vs.Albion SC BU9 White0BU09 Blue Bracket
 62103  Carson elementary school  12:30 PM  1 Nomads S.C. - B10 Red Munoz 3 vs.Aztecs Fc (Gomez)2BU10 AA-B South Bracket
 62013  Carson elementary school  01:40 PM  1 Nomads S.C. - B10 4 vs.Albion SC BU10 White3BU10 AAA Bracket

  Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59732  Carson elementary school  09:30 AM  1 Nomads S.C. - B09 0 vs.Albion SC BU9 White1BU09 Blue Bracket
 62138  Carson elementary school  10:40 AM  1 Nomads S.C. - B10 Red Munoz 2 vs.Manchester - BU10 WHITE0BU10 AA-B South Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61520  Carson elementary school  12:40 PM  1 Nomads S.C. - B08 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Oscar2BU08 Red South Bracket
 62054  Carson elementary school  01:50 PM  1 Nomads S.C. - B10 4 vs.Attack B02 Green0BU10 AAA Bracket
 62108  Carson elementary school  03:00 PM  1 Nomads S.C. - B10 Red Munoz 5 vs.Nado - BU100BU10 AA-B South Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61531  Carson elementary school  09:00 AM  1 Nomads S.C. - B08 1 vs.Albion SC BU8 White4BU08 Red South Bracket
 62009  Carson elementary school  10:10 AM  1 Nomads S.C. - B10 6 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU10 Black1BU10 AAA Bracket
 59744  Carson elementary school  11:20 AM  1 Nomads S.C. - B09 Red Munoz 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 03-04 White1BU09 Blue Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59723  Carson elementary school  09:00 AM  1 Nomads S.C. - B09 Red Munoz 1 vs.Nomads S.C. - B091BU09 Blue Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61515  Carson elementary school  10:00 AM  1 Nomads S.C. - B08 7 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B04 White0BU08 Red South Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 62011  Carson elementary school  09:00 AM  1 Nomads S.C. - B10 3 vs.SD Surf Boys 02-03 White1BU10 AAA Bracket
 62122  Carson elementary school  10:10 AM  1 Nomads S.C. - B10 Red Munoz 12 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B100BU10 AA-B South Bracket
 59700  Carson elementary school  11:20 AM  1 Nomads S.C. - B09 13 vs.Atlante S,D.- R Lopez1BU09 Blue Bracket
 59730  Carson elementary school  12:30 PM  1 Nomads S.C. - B09 Red Munoz 20 vs.Yalla - 01 - B090BU09 Blue Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59728  Carson elementary school  09:00 AM  1 Nomads S.C. - B09 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 03-04 White5BU09 Blue Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59738  Carson elementary school  09:00 AM  1 Nomads S.C. - B09 Red Munoz 1 vs.Manchester - BU09 ACADEMY1BU09 Blue Bracket
 61529  Carson elementary school  10:10 AM  1 Nomads S.C. - B08 3 vs.Atlante S.D.- J E Duran6BU08 Red South Bracket
 62116  Carson elementary school  11:20 AM  1 Nomads S.C. - B10 Red Munoz 4 vs.Cardiff BU10 Rand Anderson1BU10 AA-B South Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59743  Carson elementary school  09:00 AM  1 Nomads S.C. - B09 4 vs.Aztecs Fc (Camberos)2BU09 Blue Bracket
 59707  Carson elementary school  10:10 AM  1 Nomads S.C. - B09 Red Munoz 10 vs.Atlante S,D.- R Lopez0BU09 Blue Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 62070  Carson elementary school  09:00 AM  1 Nomads S.C. - B10 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Adam4BU10 AAA Bracket
 59712  Carson elementary school  10:10 AM  1 Nomads S.C. - B09 Red Munoz 2 vs.SD Surf Boys 03-04 White4BU09 Blue Bracket
 59694  Carson elementary school  11:20 AM  1 Nomads S.C. - B09 16 vs.Yalla - 01 - B092BU09 Blue Bracket
 62094  Carson elementary school  12:30 PM  1 Nomads S.C. - B10 Red Munoz 6 vs.Atlante S.D.- A Bustamante3BU10 AA-B South Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61498  Carson elementary school  09:00 AM  1 Nomads S.C. - B08 3 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold2BU08 Red South Bracket
 59722  Carson elementary school  10:10 AM  1 Nomads S.C. - B09 1 vs.Nomads S.C. - B09 Red Munoz5BU09 Blue Bracket
 62079  Carson elementary school  11:20 AM  1 Nomads S.C. - B10 3 vs.Albion SC BU10 White5BU10 AAA Bracket