Username: 
  Password: 

2012 Presidio GL
VENUE:  Palomar College
FIELD:  Minkoff Field
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, August 25, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 63226  Palomar College  08:30 AM  1 FC Sol - GU14 5 vs.Riptide SC - GU140GU14 AA-B South Bracket
 55849  Palomar College  04:40 PM  1 Matrix - San Marcos - G15 2 vs.Vista Storm - GU155GU15 AA-B North Bracket
 35188  Palomar College  06:30 PM  1 Matrix - San Marcos - B16 1 vs.Kodiak SC - BU162BU16 AAA Bracket

  Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 63259  Palomar College  08:30 AM  1 FC Sol - GU14 1 vs.Scripps United - G144GU14 AA-B South Bracket
 55862  Palomar College  12:30 PM  1 San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G15 0 vs.Scripps United - G152GU15 AA-B North Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 63585  Palomar College  08:15 AM  1 FC Sol - G16 1 vs.CSC San Diego 97 Red1GU16 AA-B Bracket
 49835  Palomar College  10:15 AM  1 FC Sol - 0255 - G17 1 vs.San Diego United FC - GU17 White0GU17 AAA Bracket
 63583  Palomar College  04:40 PM  1 Matrix - San Marcos - G16 1 vs.Kodiak SC - GU168GU16 AA-B Bracket
 64322  Palomar College  06:30 PM  1 Matrix - San Marcos - G19 0 vs.San Diego Freeflow SC - GU180GU19 AAA Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59318  Palomar College  08:30 AM  1 FC Sol - GU12 1 vs.Manchester - GU12 DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY1GU12 AA-B North Bracket
 35212  Palomar College  04:40 PM  1 Matrix - San Marcos - B16 2 vs.Albion SC BU16 Red1BU16 AAA Bracket
 63469  Palomar College  06:30 PM  1 Matrix - San Marcos - B19 5 vs.Attack B94 Black1BU19 AAA North Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 63557  Palomar College  10:15 AM  1 FC Sol - G16 1 vs.Kodiak SC - GU162GU16 AA-B Bracket
 55893  Palomar College  12:30 PM  1 San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G15 1 vs.PYSL Blast1GU15 AA-B North Bracket
 63586  Palomar College  04:40 PM  1 Matrix - San Marcos - G16 0 vs.Nado - G16G2GU16 AA-B Bracket
 64333  Palomar College  06:30 PM  1 Matrix - San Marcos - G19 1 vs.FC Heat GU19 Blue2GU19 AAA Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 63221  Palomar College  12:30 PM  1 FC Sol - GU14 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros GU14 Black0GU14 AA-B South Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 63474  Palomar College  08:20 AM  1 Matrix - San Marcos - B19 1 vs.Express - BU19 White1BU19 AAA North Bracket
 35228  Palomar College  10:10 AM  1 Matrix - San Marcos - B16 1 vs.Scripps United - B162BU16 AAA Bracket
 63549  Palomar College  12:30 PM  1 FC Sol - G16 1 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - G160GU16 AA-B Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 63264  Palomar College  03:00 PM  1 FC Sol - GU14 0 vs.San Diego Freeflow SC - GU14 Blue0GU14 AA-B South Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60737  Palomar College  08:30 AM  1 Matrix - San Marcos - B13 0 vs.TVSA Hawks B13 White5BU13 AA-A North Bracket
 63464  Palomar College  10:10 AM  1 Matrix - San Marcos - B19 2 vs.Temecula United - B93C2BU19 AAA North Bracket
 55888  Palomar College  12:00 PM  1 San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G15 5 vs.FC Heat Impact - GU151GU15 AA-B North Bracket
 59306  Palomar College  01:30 PM  1 FC Sol - GU12 4 vs.Matrix - Tierrasanta - G121GU12 AA-B North Bracket
 63561  Palomar College  03:00 PM  1 FC Sol - G16 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Gilbert)0GU16 AA-B Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 55851  Palomar College  08:00 AM  1 San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G15 1 vs.Vista Storm - GU151GU15 AA-B North Bracket
 64356  Palomar College  02:40 PM  1 Matrix - San Marcos - G19 2 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers GU180GU19 AAA Bracket
 63258  Palomar College  04:30 PM  1 FC Sol - GU14 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Ramos5GU14 AA-B South Bracket
 49863  Palomar College  06:30 PM  1 FC Sol - 0255 - G17 1 vs.Express - GU17 White1GU17 AAA Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 55868  Palomar College  10:00 AM  1 San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G15 6 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - G151GU15 AA-B North Bracket
 60645  Palomar College  12:10 PM  1 Matrix - San Marcos - B12 2 vs.N S D F C - B120BU12 AA-C North Bracket
 63594  Palomar College  01:45 PM  1 Matrix - San Marcos - G16 1 vs.San Diego Freeflow SC - GU160GU16 AA-B Bracket
 63250  Palomar College  04:30 PM  1 FC Sol - GU14 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU14 White1GU14 AA-B South Bracket

  Wednesday, November 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 64070  Palomar College  05:30 PM  1 Matrix - San Elijo - B12 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU12-Vipers1BU12 AA-B North Bracket