Username: 
  Password: 

2012 Presidio GL
VENUE:  Harvest Park
FIELD:  Harvest Park
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 62311  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido 1 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Black3BU11 AA-B South Bracket
 62675  Harvest Park  10:40 AM  1 AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quero 3 vs.Attack B98 Black2BU14 AA-A South Bracket
 64144  Harvest Park  12:10 PM  1 AYSO Matrix Bonita - Fletcher 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 98 White0GU14 Premier Bracket
 42266  Harvest Park  01:40 PM  1 AYSO Matrix Bonita - Rodriguez 3 vs.Express - GU15 White1GU15 AAA Bracket
 61048  Harvest Park  03:20 PM  1 AYSO Matrix Bonita - Meisner 1 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU13 Red2BU13 AA-C South Bracket
 55056  Harvest Park  04:50 PM  1 AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair 2 vs.SD Surf Girls 00-011GU12 AA-A Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 63730  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 AYSO Matrix Bonita - Cardenas 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 01 Blue0GU11 AA-C South Bracket
 60705  Harvest Park  09:20 AM  1 AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes 0 vs.Manchester - BU12 GOLD6BU12 AA-B South Bracket
 62690  Harvest Park  10:40 AM  1 AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quero 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy4BU14 AA-A South Bracket
 42282  Harvest Park  12:10 PM  1 AYSO Matrix Bonita - Rodriguez 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Romo1GU15 AAA Bracket
 63536  Harvest Park  02:00 PM  1 AYSO Matrix Bonita - Cardenas 1F vs.TVSA Hawks G16 White
Forfeited Game
0GU16 AA-B Bracket

  Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60674  Harvest Park  09:30 AM  1 AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes 0 vs.Atlante E- C Martinez2BU12 AA-B South Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60662  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes   vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 White BU12 AA-B South Bracket
 63720  Harvest Park  09:20 AM  1 AYSO Matrix Bonita - Cardenas 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Arizpe0GU11 AA-C South Bracket
 62294  Harvest Park  10:40 AM  1 AYSO Matrix Bonita - Salcido 3 vs.Manchester - BU11 GOLD1BU11 AA-B South Bracket
 64160  Harvest Park  12:00 PM  1 AYSO Matrix Bonita - Fletcher 2 vs.San Diego United FC - GU14 White1GU14 Premier Bracket
 63218  Harvest Park  01:30 PM  1 AYSO Matrix Bonita - Ramos 2 vs.IV Pumas Premier FC1GU14 AA-B South Bracket
 61065  Harvest Park  03:00 PM  1 AYSO Matrix Bonita - Meisner 4 vs.San Diego Fusion0BU13 AA-C South Bracket
 62685  Harvest Park  04:30 PM  1 AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quero 1 vs.Olympicos - Rodriguez BU145BU14 AA-A South Bracket

  Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 63244  Harvest Park  11:00 AM  1 AYSO Matrix Bonita - Ramos 3 vs.San Diego Freeflow SC - GU14 Blue1GU14 AA-B South Bracket