Username: 
  Password: 

2012 Presidio GL
VENUE:  Santa Venetia Park
FIELD:  Santa Venetia
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61506  Santa Venetia Park  01:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Oscar4BU08 Red South Bracket
 61909  Santa Venetia Park  02:15 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy3BU10 AA-A South Bracket
 59824  Santa Venetia Park  03:30 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.CSC San Diego 04 Red5BU09 Red South Bracket

  Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59805  Santa Venetia Park  08:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.Nado - BU9W2BU09 Red South Bracket
 61462  Santa Venetia Park  09:15 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC White 1 vs.Matrix - Tierrasanta - B096BU9 Green South 2 Bracket
 57272  Santa Venetia Park  10:30 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC White 5 vs.Attack G02 Green0GU10 AA-B South Bracket
 61736  Santa Venetia Park  11:45 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Serafin)13BU8 Green South 2 Bracket
 64243  Santa Venetia Park  01:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC 4 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G03 Blue1GU09 Green South Bracket
 58329  Santa Venetia Park  02:15 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC 2 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G04 Blue1GU08 Green South Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61895  Santa Venetia Park  02:15 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue3BU10 AA-A South Bracket

  Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 64276  Santa Venetia Park  08:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC 5 vs.CSC San Diego 04 Wht1GU09 Green South Bracket
 57329  Santa Venetia Park  09:15 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Roy3GU10 AA-B South Bracket
 61528  Santa Venetia Park  10:30 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 2 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B04 White0BU08 Red South Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61481  Santa Venetia Park  01:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC White 0 vs.Aztecs Fc(Joel)4BU9 Green South 2 Bracket
 61910  Santa Venetia Park  02:15 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 02 Gold0BU10 AA-A South Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 64252  Santa Venetia Park  08:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC 3 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers GU92GU09 Green South Bracket
 58279  Santa Venetia Park  09:15 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Denis5GU08 Green South Bracket
 61457  Santa Venetia Park  10:30 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC White 0 vs.Albion SC BU9 Red - Trembly9BU9 Green South 2 Bracket
 61937  Santa Venetia Park  11:45 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Red1BU10 AA-A South Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 57274  Santa Venetia Park  01:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC White 2 vs.PYSL Blast2GU10 AA-B South Bracket
 58286  Santa Venetia Park  02:15 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G042GU08 Green South Bracket

  Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59833  Santa Venetia Park  09:30 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B03 White2BU09 Red South Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 58281  Santa Venetia Park  01:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC 5 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers GU80GU08 Green South Bracket
 64247  Santa Venetia Park  02:15 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU9 White3GU09 Green South Bracket
 61474  Santa Venetia Park  03:30 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC White 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Chavarria)7BU9 Green South 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61500  Santa Venetia Park  01:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.Albion SC BU8 White0BU08 Red South Bracket
 61756  Santa Venetia Park  02:15 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.CSC San Diego 05 Wht2BU8 Green South 2 Bracket
 61881  Santa Venetia Park  03:30 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 Red0BU10 AA-A South Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61487  Santa Venetia Park  01:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC White 0 vs.IV Pumas Premier FC6BU9 Green South 2 Bracket
 61527  Santa Venetia Park  02:15 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 3 vs.Atlante S.D.- J E Duran3BU08 Red South Bracket
 59834  Santa Venetia Park  03:30 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 3 vs.Aztecs Fc (Walter)2BU09 Red South Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59832  Santa Venetia Park  02:15 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red7BU09 Red South Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61770  Santa Venetia Park  01:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU8 White1BU8 Green South 2 Bracket
 64251  Santa Venetia Park  02:15 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC 2 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G03 Blue1GU09 Green South Bracket
 61453  Santa Venetia Park  03:30 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC White 1 vs.Riptide SC - BU09 Black5BU9 Green South 2 Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 64253  Santa Venetia Park  01:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC 1 vs.CSC San Diego 04 Wht0GU09 Green South Bracket
 61908  Santa Venetia Park  02:15 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Blue0BU10 AA-A South Bracket

  Sunday, November 18, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 58330  Santa Venetia Park  08:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC 1F vs.San Diego United FC - GU08 Black
Forfeited Game
0GU08 Green South Bracket
 61504  Santa Venetia Park  09:15 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier (Joel)1BU08 Red South Bracket
 61464  Santa Venetia Park  10:30 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC White 6 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU09 White0BU9 Green South 2 Bracket
 59809  Santa Venetia Park  11:45 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 3 vs.Kodiak SC - BU93BU09 Red South Bracket