Username: 
  Password: 

2012 Presidio GL
VENUE:  Flying Hills Elementary
FIELD:  Field #1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61749  Flying Hills ES  08:00 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B08 1 vs.Riptide SC - BU080BU8 Green South 2 Bracket
 58232  Flying Hills ES  09:15 AM  1 Oranje Voetba - G03O 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 White1GU09 Green Central 2 Bracket
 59673  Flying Hills ES  10:30 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B03 0 vs.Albion SC BU9 Red - Donohue5BU09 Green South 1 Bracket

  Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 63880  Flying Hills ES  09:15 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G02 0 vs.Albion SC GU10 Red8G 10 AA-C South Bracket
 62093  Flying Hills ES  10:30 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B02W 0 vs.Albion SC BU10 Red - Schmid2BU10 AA-B South Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 58291  Flying Hills ES  08:00 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G04 1 vs.CSC San Diego 05 WHT1GU08 Green South Bracket
 58235  Flying Hills ES  09:15 AM  1 Oranje Voetba - G03O 5 vs.Scripps United - G09 - White0GU09 Green Central 2 Bracket
 62095  Flying Hills ES  10:30 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B02W 0 vs.Atlante S.D.- A Bustamante2BU10 AA-B South Bracket

  Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61740  Flying Hills ES  08:00 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B08 0 vs.Atlante S.D.- A Bustamante7BU8 Green South 2 Bracket
 58304  Flying Hills ES  09:15 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G04 0 vs.Nado - GU83GU08 Green South Bracket
 62140  Flying Hills ES  10:30 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B02W 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Gomez)2BU10 AA-B South Bracket
 58272  Flying Hills ES  11:45 AM  1 Oranje Voetba - G03O 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G09 White0GU09 Green Central 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 58284  Flying Hills ES  10:30 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G04 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Denis4GU08 Green South Bracket
 62105  Flying Hills ES  11:45 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B02W 1 vs.Manchester - BU10 WHITE2BU10 AA-B South Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 58315  Flying Hills ES  08:00 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G04 3 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers GU80GU08 Green South Bracket
 59666  Flying Hills ES  09:15 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B03 5 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B03 Blue0BU09 Green South 1 Bracket
 62123  Flying Hills ES  10:30 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B02W 0 vs.Nomads S.C. - B10 Red Munoz3BU10 AA-B South Bracket
 63918  Flying Hills ES  01:00 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G02 1 vs.PYSL Blast3G 10 AA-C South Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59657  Flying Hills ES  10:30 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B03 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 White1BU09 Green South 1 Bracket
 63888  Flying Hills ES  11:45 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G02 8 vs.San Diego Freeflow SC - GU101G 10 AA-C South Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61730  Flying Hills ES  08:00 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B08 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU8 White1BU8 Green South 2 Bracket
 58307  Flying Hills ES  09:15 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G04 1 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G04 Blue0GU08 Green South Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59668  Flying Hills ES  08:00 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B03 3 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU090BU09 Green South 1 Bracket
 61725  Flying Hills ES  09:15 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B08 1 vs.Albion SC Bu8 Red - Bodnar1BU8 Green South 2 Bracket
 58298  Flying Hills ES  10:30 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G04 4 vs.San Diego United FC - GU08 Black0GU08 Green South Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59689  Flying Hills ES  09:15 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B03 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Andre0BU09 Green South 1 Bracket
 63906  Flying Hills ES  10:30 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G02 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Craig0G 10 AA-C South Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61731  Flying Hills ES  08:00 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B08 0 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers B08 Red6BU8 Green South 2 Bracket
 63881  Flying Hills ES  09:15 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G02 2 vs.Scripps United - G10 - White0G 10 AA-C South Bracket
 59643  Flying Hills ES  11:45 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B03 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 Gold1BU09 Green South 1 Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 63910  Flying Hills ES  08:00 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G02 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Ruelas)1G 10 AA-C South Bracket
 62125  Flying Hills ES  10:30 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B02W 2 vs.Cardiff BU10 Rand Anderson4BU10 AA-B South Bracket
 58224  Flying Hills ES  11:45 AM  1 Oranje Voetba - G03O 8 vs.Riptide SC - GU090GU09 Green Central 2 Bracket
 61727  Flying Hills ES  01:00 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B08 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Serafin)7BU8 Green South 2 Bracket
 59649  Flying Hills ES  02:15 PM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - B03 2 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU09 Red1BU09 Green South 1 Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 58229  Flying Hills ES  09:00 AM  1 Oranje Voetba - G03O 2 vs.San Diego Fusion0GU09 Green Central 2 Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 58327  Flying Hills ES  08:00 AM  1 Oranje Voetbal Club - G04 2 vs.Pumas Premier FC1GU08 Green South Bracket
 58257  Flying Hills ES  09:15 AM  1 Oranje Voetba - G03O 5 vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU09 TANTILLO0GU09 Green Central 2 Bracket