Username: 
  Password: 

2012 Presidio GL
VENUE:  Chula Vista Middle School
FIELD:  CVMS
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 63749  Chula vista Middle School  08:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Arizpe2GU11 AA-C South Bracket
 59124  Chula vista Middle School  09:30 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 2 vs.Atlante S,D.- R Gonzalez2GU13 AA-A South Bracket
 60902  Chula vista Middle School  11:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B99W2BU13 AA-B South Bracket
 61124  Chula vista Middle School  12:30 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B99O1BU13 AA-A South Bracket
 60710  Chula vista Middle School  02:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU12 Red3BU12 AA-B South Bracket

  Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59128  Chula vista Middle School  08:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 3 vs.Notts Forest FC Red GU13 CARLSON1GU13 AA-A South Bracket
 63704  Chula vista Middle School  09:30 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Gonzalez4GU11 AA-C South Bracket
 59012  Chula vista Middle School  11:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.Express - GU12 White3GU12 AAA Bracket
 62857  Chula vista Middle School  12:30 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 Red4BU12 AA-A South Bracket
 60253  Chula vista Middle School  02:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Quinones)7BU11 AA-A South Bracket
 60062  Chula vista Middle School  03:30 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Elite 3 vs.Kodiak SC - BU112BU11 AAA South Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61101  Chula vista Middle School  08:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 3 vs.Kodiak SC - BU137BU13 AA-A South Bracket
 60257  Chula vista Middle School  09:30 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Csc San Diego 02 Red5BU11 AA-A South Bracket
 60059  Chula vista Middle School  11:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Elite 2 vs.San Diego United FC - BU11 Black1BU11 AAA South Bracket
 63746  Chula vista Middle School  12:30 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Matrix - Mira Mesa - G112GU11 AA-C South Bracket

  Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61138  Chula vista Middle School  08:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 2 vs.Albion SC BU13 Red2BU13 AA-A South Bracket
 60249  Chula vista Middle School  09:30 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Albion SC BU11 Red4BU11 AA-A South Bracket
 60082  Chula vista Middle School  11:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Elite 1 vs.Albion SC BU11 White1BU11 AAA South Bracket
 59044  Chula vista Middle School  12:30 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Csc San Diego 01 Wht0GU12 AAA Bracket
 60879  Chula vista Middle School  03:30 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 2 vs.Riptide SC - BU13 Black1BU13 AA-B South Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 62825  Chula vista Middle School  02:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue2BU12 AA-A South Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 62809  Chula vista Middle School  08:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B12 Blue2BU12 AA-A South Bracket
 59004  Chula vista Middle School  09:30 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- G00A2GU12 AAA Bracket
 62527  Chula vista Middle School  12:40 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz )1BU14 AAA Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60075  Chula vista Middle School  08:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Elite 1 vs.Aztecs FC Premier3BU11 AAA South Bracket
 63703  Chula vista Middle School  12:30 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - G11 White4GU11 AA-C South Bracket
 59006  Chula vista Middle School  02:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - G00 White1GU12 AAA Bracket
 62826  Chula vista Middle School  03:30 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Atlante S.D. - E Duran3BU12 AA-A South Bracket

  Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 63724  Chula vista Middle School  12:30 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Attack G01 Green0GU11 AA-C South Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60856  Chula vista Middle School  08:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B130BU13 AA-B South Bracket
 61102  Chula vista Middle School  09:30 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 3 vs.Atlante S.D.- C Padilla4BU13 AA-A South Bracket
 60690  Chula vista Middle School  02:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes0BU12 AA-B South Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60697  Chula vista Middle School  11:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU12 Black2BU12 AA-B South Bracket

  Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59020  Chula vista Middle School  12:30 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Albion SC GU12 White5GU12 AAA Bracket
 60848  Chula vista Middle School  02:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Manchester - BU13 WHITE0BU13 AA-B South Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 60259  Chula vista Middle School  08:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B01O5BU11 AA-A South Bracket
 60042  Chula vista Middle School  09:30 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Elite 1 vs.Nomads S.C. - B114BU11 AAA South Bracket
 61109  Chula vista Middle School  11:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 2 vs.Express - B13 Bonita6BU13 AA-A South Bracket
 60886  Chula vista Middle School  12:30 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Blue 2 vs.IV Pumas Premier FC6BU13 AA-B South Bracket
 60698  Chula vista Middle School  02:00 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Manchester - BU12 GOLD4BU12 AA-B South Bracket
 62539  Chula vista Middle School  03:30 PM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU14 Premier2BU14 AAA Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61103  Chula vista Middle School  08:00 AM  1 Pumas Premier FC Gold 6 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Garcia )1BU13 AA-A South Bracket

  Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 61889  Chula vista Middle School  09:00 AM  1 Pumas UNAM Academy 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold1BU10 AA-A South Bracket