menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
VENUE: Harborside Park
FIELD: Harborside Park
FIELD#: 1
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
520380
Harborside Park
10:00 AM
1
Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009
1
vs.
Rangers SC - B2009 Red
2
B2009 AA-A South Bracket
521283
Harborside Park
11:20 AM
1
Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B2009
4
vs.
SD United B2009 Black
1
B2009 AA-C South 2 Bracket
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
520385
Harborside Park
11:40 AM
1
Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009
1
vs.
SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)
5
B2009 AA-A South Bracket
482016
Harborside Park
01:00 PM
1
Olympicos - Arista B2009
0
vs.
SD Real Madrid B2009 (Aldana)
4
B2009 AA-C South 1 Bracket
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
521292
Harborside Park
10:00 AM
1
Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B2009
4
vs.
Sporting SD - B2009 - Christian Miller
2
B2009 AA-C South 2 Bracket
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
533493
Harborside Park
12:00 PM
1
Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B2009
10
vs.
LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 WHITE MOORE
2
B2009 AA-C South 2 Bracket
536668
Harborside Park
01:30 PM
1
Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2010
0
vs.
Atlante SD G Naranjo
8
B2010 Green South 1 Bracket
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
498841
Harborside Park
09:00 AM
1
Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2010
1
vs.
Rangers SC - B2010 White
5
B2010 Green South 1 Bracket
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
520397
Harborside Park
09:20 AM
1
Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009
7
vs.
Atlante SD J Mata
1
B2009 AA-A South Bracket
521307
Harborside Park
10:40 AM
1
Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B2009
1
vs.
Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.
2
B2009 AA-C South 2 Bracket
482028
Harborside Park
12:00 PM
1
Olympicos - Arista B2009
0
vs.
NFFC B2009 BLACK
7
B2009 AA-C South 1 Bracket
498847
Harborside Park
01:30 PM
1
Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2010
0
vs.
SD United B2010 Black
8
B2010 Green South 1 Bracket
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
498858
Harborside Park
11:00 AM
1
Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2010
0
vs.
SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Huerta)
6
B2010 Green South 1 Bracket
482041
Harborside Park
12:15 PM
1
Olympicos - Arista B2009
0
vs.
CSC B2009 White
6
B2009 AA-C South 1 Bracket
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
498854
Harborside Park
12:30 PM
1
Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2010
1
vs.
Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Blue
8
B2010 Green South 1 Bracket
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
521326
Harborside Park
10:00 AM
1
Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B2009
7
vs.
Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue
2
B2009 AA-C South 2 Bracket
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
482039
Harborside Park
09:00 AM
1
Olympicos - Arista B2009
1
vs.
Chula Vista FC Gold - B2009
1
B2009 AA-C South 1 Bracket
520404
Harborside Park
11:00 AM
1
Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009
3
vs.
Atlante SD - L Kealaluhi
2
B2009 AA-A South Bracket
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
521335
Harborside Park
10:00 AM
1
Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B2009
6
vs.
Rangers SC - B2009 White
2
B2009 AA-C South 2 Bracket
482048
Harborside Park
11:20 AM
1
Olympicos - Arista B2009
2
vs.
Hotspurs USA - B2009 Red
5
B2009 AA-C South 1 Bracket
520417
Harborside Park
12:40 PM
1
Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009
1
vs.
Sporting SD - B2009 - Jeff Harns
1
B2009 AA-A South Bracket
498872
Harborside Park
02:00 PM
1
Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2010
0
vs.
Hotspurs USA - B2010 White
7
B2010 Green South 1 Bracket
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
482052
Harborside Park
10:00 AM
1
Olympicos - Arista B2009
1
vs.
Nado - B2009W
14
B2009 AA-C South 1 Bracket
520420
Harborside Park
12:30 PM
1
Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009
1
vs.
Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier
1
B2009 AA-A South Bracket