Team Schedules - B2010 AAA1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126792 | Allen Field | 2 | La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite | ||
126791 | Frances Ryan Park | 8 | FC Heat B2010 BLUE | vs. | Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 | ||
126793 | SoCal Sports Complex | 5 | Oceanside Breakers - B10 | vs. | Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier | ||
126789 | Robb Field | 6 | Albion B10 Academy | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126798 | Robb Field | 6 | Albion B10 Academy | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - B10 | ||
126796 | Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr | 1 | San Diego SC B2010 Navy | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010 | ||
126794 | Aviara Park | 4 | LAGSD B10 Pre Academy-Howitt | vs. | Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 | ||
126797 | Southwestern College | 5 | Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite | vs. | Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier | ||
126795 | Allen Field | 2 | La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales | vs. | FC Heat B2010 BLUE |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126799 | Robb Field | 7 | Albion B10 Academy | vs. | Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 | ||
126801 | SoCal Sports Complex | 5 | Oceanside Breakers - B10 | vs. | LAGSD B10 Pre Academy-Howitt | ||
126802 | Southwestern College | 5 | Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite | vs. | FC Heat B2010 BLUE | ||
126803 | SD Surf Cup SP | 11 | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010 | vs. | Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier | ||
126800 | Allen Field | 2 | La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales | vs. | San Diego SC B2010 Navy |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126806 | SD Surf Cup SP | 1 | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010 | vs. | San Diego SC B2010 Navy | ||
126808 | Allen Field | 2 | La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - B10 | ||
126805 | Aviara Park | 4 | LAGSD B10 Pre Academy-Howitt | vs. | Albion B10 Academy | ||
126807 | Los Coches Creek MS | 3 | Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier | vs. | FC Heat B2010 BLUE |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126810 | Frances Ryan Park | 8 | FC Heat B2010 BLUE | vs. | San Diego SC B2010 Navy | ||
126809 | SD Surf Cup SP | 1 | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010 | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - B10 | ||
126811 | Southwestern College | 5 | Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite | vs. | Albion B10 Academy | ||
126813 | Los Coches Creek MS | 3 | Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier | vs. | Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 | ||
126812 | Allen Field | 2 | La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales | vs. | LAGSD B10 Pre Academy-Howitt |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126839 | Aviara Park | 4 | Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 | vs. | LAGSD B10 Pre Academy-Howitt | ||
126825 | Southwestern College | 5 | Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite | vs. | San Diego SC B2010 Navy |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126815 | Robb Field | 7 | Albion B10 Academy | vs. | Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier | ||
126816 | 4S Ranch Sports Park | 7 | San Diego SC B2010 Navy | vs. | Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 | ||
126814 | SD Surf Cup SP | 1 | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010 | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales | ||
126818 | Southwestern College | 5 | Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite | vs. | LAGSD B10 Pre Academy-Howitt | ||
126817 | Frances Ryan Park | 8 | FC Heat B2010 BLUE | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126833 | SoCal Sports Complex | 5A | Oceanside Breakers - B10 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite | ||
126826 | Allen Field | 2 | Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales | ||
126804 | Southwestern College | 5 | Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126821 | SoCal Sports Complex | 5 | Oceanside Breakers - B10 | vs. | Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 | ||
126822 | Aviara Park | 4 | LAGSD B10 Pre Academy-Howitt | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010 | ||
126823 | 4S Ranch Sports Park | 7 | San Diego SC B2010 Navy | vs. | Albion B10 Academy | ||
126819 | Frances Ryan Park | 8 | FC Heat B2010 BLUE | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales | ||
126820 | Los Coches Creek MS | 3 | Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126827 | Frances Ryan Park | 8 | FC Heat B2010 BLUE | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010 | ||
126828 | SoCal Sports Complex | 5 | Oceanside Breakers - B10 | vs. | Albion B10 Academy | ||
126824 | Los Coches Creek MS | 3 | Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier | vs. | LAGSD B10 Pre Academy-Howitt |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126790 | Aviara Park | 4 | LAGSD B10 Pre Academy-Howitt | vs. | San Diego SC B2010 Navy |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126829 | Robb Field | 6 | Albion B10 Academy | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales | ||
126832 | Aviara Park | 4 | LAGSD B10 Pre Academy-Howitt | vs. | FC Heat B2010 BLUE | ||
126831 | Corfman JH | 1 | Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010 | ||
126830 | 4S Ranch Sports Park | 7 | San Diego SC B2010 Navy | vs. | Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126836 | Frances Ryan Park | 8 | Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 | vs. | FC Heat B2010 BLUE |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126835 | 4S Ranch Sports Park | 7 | San Diego SC B2010 Navy | vs. | LAGSD B10 Pre Academy-Howitt | ||
126837 | Southwestern College | 5 | Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales | ||
126838 | Los Coches Creek MS | 3 | Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - B10 | ||
126834 | SD Surf Cup SP | 1 | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010 | vs. | Albion B10 Academy |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126843 | Robb Field | 6 | Albion B10 Academy | vs. | FC Heat B2010 BLUE | ||
126840 | Allen Field | 2 | La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales | vs. | Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier | ||
126842 | SD Surf Cup SP | C | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite | ||
126841 | Mance Buchanon Park | 5 | Oceanside Breakers - B10 | vs. | San Diego SC B2010 Navy |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
126847 | Frances Ryan Park | 8 | FC Heat B2010 BLUE | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite | ||
126844 | Robb Field | 1 | Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 | vs. | Albion B10 Academy | ||
126845 | 4S Ranch Sports Park | 7 | San Diego SC B2010 Navy | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales | ||
126848 | Los Coches Creek MS | 3 | Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010 | ||
126846 | Aviara Park | 4 | LAGSD B10 Pre Academy-Howitt | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - B10 |