Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU13 AA-A
     


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : San Diego Football Academy- G01033333333313312.5831.00 23  9  1 0
 A12 : Temecula United - G01B033333333013282.3328.00 13  13  0 0
 A10 : San Diego Fusion Gold333333130310262.1726.00 15  16  0 0
 A2 : RANGERS SC - GU13 RED033300303333242.0024.00 17  14  2 0
 A1 : DMCV Sharks GU13 - Smith333013033310231.9223.00 5  14  1 0
 A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - G13 White313003300103171.4217.00 4  22  2 0
 A3 : Express - GU13 Gold - Poltl300330313000161.3316.00 1  22  0 0
 A4 : Matrix - SE G13300030000333151.2515.00 -7  23  5 1
 A6 : FC Sol - G13- black030300100033131.0813.00 -10  24  1 0
 A9 : Imperial Valley FC3100030 0030100.9110.91 -10  21  2 1
 A7 : San Diego SC G2001 Black00000103000040.334.00 -24  36  0 0
 A11 : AYSO Matrix Bonita - Cardenas00000000 00000.000.00 -27  44  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352734  Solana Ranch ES  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2DMCV Sharks GU13 - Smith 2 vs.RANGERS SC - GU13 RED0
 352730  Leo Mullen Sports Park  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A12Express - GU13 Gold - Poltl 2 vs.Temecula United - G01B0
 352729  Connors Park  01:40 PM  1 A6 vs A9FC Sol - G13- black 0 vs.Imperial Valley FC1
 352733  Connors Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A11Matrix - SE G13 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Cardenas2
 352732  Mt Carmel High School  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8San Diego SC G2001 Black 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G13 White7
 352731  Mesa Verde MS  04:50 PM  1 A5 vs A10San Diego Football Academy- G01 2 vs.San Diego Fusion Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, September 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352740  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7San Diego Fusion Gold 3 vs.San Diego SC G2001 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352736  Olympic Training Center  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita - Cardenas 1 vs.FC Sol - G13- black3
 352737  Solana Ranch ES  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3DMCV Sharks GU13 - Smith 4 vs.Express - GU13 Gold - Poltl2
 352738  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:20 AM  2 A8 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G13 White 0 vs.Imperial Valley FC0
 352739  Winding Walk Park  01:10 PM  2 A2 vs A4RANGERS SC - GU13 RED 7 vs.Matrix - SE G131

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352742  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:40 AM  2 A8 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - G13 White 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Cardenas0
 352744  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  10:20 AM  1 A9 vs A10Imperial Valley FC 0 vs.San Diego Fusion Gold4
 352746  Mesa Verde MS  02:10 PM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego Football Academy- G01 2 vs.Express - GU13 Gold - Poltl1
 352743  Connors Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2FC Sol - G13- black 0 vs.RANGERS SC - GU13 RED6
 352745  Mt Carmel High School  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A12San Diego SC G2001 Black 1 vs.Temecula United - G01B2
 352741  Connors Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Matrix - SE G13 1 vs.DMCV Sharks GU13 - Smith3

Bracket - Saturday, September 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352750  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11San Diego Fusion Gold 7 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Cardenas1
 352749  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:40 AM  2 A8 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G13 White 1 vs.RANGERS SC - GU13 RED3
 352752  Terra Nova PK  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A12Imperial Valley FC 3 vs.Temecula United - G01B5
 352747  Leo Mullen Sports Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Express - GU13 Gold - Poltl 5 vs.San Diego SC G2001 Black0
 352751  Connors Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4FC Sol - G13- black 2 vs.Matrix - SE G131
 352748  Sage Canyon Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5DMCV Sharks GU13 - Smith 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- G012

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352754  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G13 White 1 vs.Matrix - SE G132
 352755  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  12:20 PM  1 A10 vs A2San Diego Fusion Gold 3 vs.RANGERS SC - GU13 RED1
 352756  Olympic Training Center  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12AYSO Matrix Bonita - Cardenas 1 vs.Temecula United - G01B4
 352758  Mt Carmel High School  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego SC G2001 Black 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- G013

Bracket - Saturday, October 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352759  Black Mountain Ranch  08:30 AM  3 A7 vs A1San Diego SC G2001 Black 1 vs.DMCV Sharks GU13 - Smith1
 352763  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:40 AM  2 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G13 White 3 vs.FC Sol - G13- black2
 352762  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:20 AM  3 A12 vs A2Temecula United - G01B 2 vs.RANGERS SC - GU13 RED1
 352761  Connors Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A10Matrix - SE G13 0 vs.San Diego Fusion Gold1
 352760  Mesa Verde MS  02:20 PM  1 A5 vs A9San Diego Football Academy- G01 6 vs.Imperial Valley FC0
 352764  Olympic Training Center  03:30 PM  1 A11 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita - Cardenas 2 vs.Express - GU13 Gold - Poltl4

Bracket - Sunday, October 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352757  Hollandia Park  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1FC Sol - G13- black 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU13 - Smith2

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352766  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  12:10 PM  1 A10 vs A6San Diego Fusion Gold 2 vs.FC Sol - G13- black2
 352770  Solana Ranch ES  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8DMCV Sharks GU13 - Smith 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G13 White2
 352765  Black Mountain Ranch  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A7Imperial Valley FC 3 vs.San Diego SC G2001 Black1
 352767  Winding Walk Park  03:10 PM  2 A2 vs A3RANGERS SC - GU13 RED 4 vs.Express - GU13 Gold - Poltl2
 352768  Mesa Verde MS  03:35 PM  1 A5 vs A11San Diego Football Academy- G01 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Cardenas1
 352769  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  03:40 PM  3 A12 vs A4Temecula United - G01B 3 vs.Matrix - SE G130

Bracket - Saturday, October 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352772  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  09:20 AM  1 A10 vs A8San Diego Fusion Gold 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G13 White1
 352776  Leo Mullen Sports Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Express - GU13 Gold - Poltl 2 vs.Matrix - SE G131
 352775  Winding Walk Park  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5RANGERS SC - GU13 RED 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- G012
 352774  Imperial Valley College  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1Imperial Valley FC 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU13 - Smith1
 352771  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:10 PM  3 A12 vs A6Temecula United - G01B 3 vs.FC Sol - G13- black1
 352773  Harvest Park  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita - Cardenas 1 vs.San Diego SC G2001 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352781  Connors Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Matrix - SE G13 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- G012
 352782  Harvest ParkClosed!  12:30 PM  1 A11 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita - Cardenas   vs.Imperial Valley FC 

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352780  South Western College  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A12Rebels Soccer Club - G13 White 0 vs.Temecula United - G01B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352784  Connors Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Matrix - SE G13 3 vs.San Diego SC G2001 Black0
 352783  Solana Ranch ES  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A11DMCV Sharks GU13 - Smith 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Cardenas0
 352785  Leo Mullen Sports Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Express - GU13 Gold - Poltl 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G13 White2
 352788  Winding Walk Park  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A9RANGERS SC - GU13 RED 2 vs.Imperial Valley FC1
 352786  Mesa Verde MS  03:45 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Diego Football Academy- G01 4 vs.FC Sol - G13- black0
 352787  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  04:20 PM  3 A12 vs A10Temecula United - G01B 2 vs.San Diego Fusion Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352777  Black Mountain Ranch  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2San Diego SC G2001 Black 0 vs.RANGERS SC - GU13 RED2
 352779  Connors Park  12:45 PM  1 A6 vs A3FC Sol - G13- black 0 vs.Express - GU13 Gold - Poltl1

Bracket - Saturday, November 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352790  Leo Mullen Sports Park  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A10Express - GU13 Gold - Poltl 2 vs.San Diego Fusion Gold4
 352794  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A12 vs A1Temecula United - G01B 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU13 - Smith1
 352793  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Matrix - SE G13 1 vs.Imperial Valley FC0
 352789  Mesa Verde MS  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A8San Diego Football Academy- G01 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G13 White1
 352792  Winding Walk Park  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A11RANGERS SC - GU13 RED 9 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Cardenas0
 352791  Connors Park  04:50 PM  1 A6 vs A7FC Sol - G13- black 1 vs.San Diego SC G2001 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, November 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352753  Corfman MS  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A3Imperial Valley FC 1F vs.Express - GU13 Gold - Poltl
Forfeited Game
0
 352778  Sage Canyon Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10DMCV Sharks GU13 - Smith 2 vs.San Diego Fusion Gold2
 352735  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  05:00 PM  3 A12 vs A5Temecula United - G01B 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- G011

Bracket - Saturday, November 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352797  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  10:50 AM  1 A10 vs A5San Diego Fusion Gold 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- G013
 352796  Oak Crest MS  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A12Express - GU13 Gold - Poltl 1 vs.Temecula United - G01B2
 352800  Winding Walk Park  11:40 AM  2 A2 vs A1RANGERS SC - GU13 RED 4 vs.DMCV Sharks GU13 - Smith0
 352799  Harvest Park  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita - Cardenas 0 vs.Matrix - SE G131
 352795  Terra Nova PK  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A6Imperial Valley FC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FC Sol - G13- black1F
 352798  Mt Carmel High School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8San Diego SC G2001 Black 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G13 White5